Shirt #10
Artem Korzhunov - Salary and Stats
Central Midfield •
FK Spartak Tambov
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
03 February 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
10 June 1995 (31y)
Place of Birth
Chigiri, Amur Region, Russia
Height
178 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
CM
CAM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 493 | 25507' | - | 69 | 370 | - | - | 69 | 370 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov
|
5 | 189' | - | 3 | 63 | - | - | 3 | 63 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0.60 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
FK Spartak Tambov
|
5 | 189' | - | 3 | 63 | - | - | 3 | 63 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0.60 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
FK Spartak Tambov
|
5 | 189' | - | 3 | 63 | - | - | 3 | 63 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0.60 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
FK Spartak Tambov
|
5 | 189' | - | 3 | 63 | - | - | 3 | 63 | 0.60 | 0.00 | 0.60 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
|
20 | 916' | - | 3 | 305 | - | - | 3 | 305 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
|
20 | 916' | - | 3 | 305 | - | - | 3 | 305 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
|
20 | 916' | - | 3 | 305 | - | - | 3 | 305 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
|
20 | 916' | - | 3 | 305 | - | - | 3 | 305 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Division A Gold
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Division A Silver
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
|
15 | 1091' | - | 2 | 546 | - | - | 2 | 546 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
|
15 | 1091' | - | 2 | 546 | - | - | 2 | 546 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
|
15 | 1091' | - | 2 | 546 | - | - | 2 | 546 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
|
15 | 1091' | - | 2 | 546 | - | - | 2 | 546 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
24 | 835' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
24 | 835' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
24 | 835' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
24 | 835' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
3 | 264' | - | 1 | 264 | - | - | 1 | 264 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
21 | 1726' | - | 6 | 288 | - | - | 6 | 288 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
21 | 1726' | - | 6 | 288 | - | - | 6 | 288 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
21 | 1726' | - | 6 | 288 | - | - | 6 | 288 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
21 | 1726' | - | 6 | 288 | - | - | 6 | 288 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
|
2 | 147' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
21 | 868' | - | 2 | 434 | - | - | 2 | 434 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
21 | 868' | - | 2 | 434 | - | - | 2 | 434 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
21 | 868' | - | 2 | 434 | - | - | 2 | 434 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
21 | 868' | - | 2 | 434 | - | - | 2 | 434 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2019/2020 |
First League
|
14 | 629' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
|
2 | 113' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
First League
|
25 | 1063' | - | 2 | 532 | - | - | 2 | 532 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2017/2018 |
First League
|
7 | 148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
First League
|
15 | 597' | - | 2 | 299 | - | - | 2 | 299 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 493 | 289 | 204 | 223 | 55 | 25507' | - | - | - | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | 189' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | 189' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | 189' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | - | 189' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 20 | 11 | 9 | 11 | - | 916' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 20 | 11 | 9 | 11 | - | 916' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 20 | 11 | 9 | 11 | - | 916' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 20 | 11 | 9 | 11 | - | 916' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Division A Gold
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Division A Silver
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 15 | 12 | 3 | 7 | - | 1091' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 15 | 12 | 3 | 7 | - | 1091' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 15 | 12 | 3 | 7 | - | 1091' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 15 | 12 | 3 | 7 | - | 1091' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 24 | 11 | 13 | 12 | - | 835' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 24 | 11 | 13 | 12 | - | 835' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 24 | 11 | 13 | 12 | - | 835' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 24 | 11 | 13 | 12 | - | 835' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 264' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 10 | - | 1726' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 10 | - | 1726' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 10 | - | 1726' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 21 | 21 | - | 10 | - | 1726' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 147' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 21 | 7 | 14 | 6 | - | 868' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 21 | 7 | 14 | 6 | - | 868' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 21 | 7 | 14 | 6 | - | 868' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 21 | 7 | 14 | 6 | - | 868' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
First League
|
- | 14 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 629' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 113' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
First League
|
- | 25 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 17 | 1063' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
First League
|
- | 7 | - | 7 | - | 7 | 148' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
First League
|
- | 15 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 16 | 597' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Feb 2025 | Dinamo Kirov | FK Spartak Tambov | Free | |
| 20 Jul 2023 | Forte Taganrog | Dinamo Kirov | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2022 | Dinamo Vladivostok | Forte Taganrog | Free | |
| 11 Jul 2021 | Novosibirsk | Dinamo Vladivostok | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2020 | Chayka | Novosibirsk | Free | |
| 03 Jul 2019 | Sibir | Chayka | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Artem Korzhunov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Artem Korzhunov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Artem Korzhunov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Artem Korzhunov's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Artem Korzhunov has no major trophies recorded yet.