Shirt #16
Abdulrahman Mohammed Ahmed Al Harazi - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Qatar
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2022
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
01 January 1994 (32y)
Place of Birth
Qatar
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 202 | 12368' | 23 | 538 | - | - | 23 | 538 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 | |
| 2024/2025 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Al-Rayyan SC
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
2 | 21' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
QSL Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
1 | 34' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Emir Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Qatar Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
QSL Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
1 | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Emir Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
5 | 202' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Emir Cup
Al Ahli Doha
|
1 | 76' | - | 1 | 76 | - | - | 1 | 76 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Al-Rayyan SC
|
3 | 63' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Stars League
Al Ahli Doha
|
18 | 1227' | - | 2 | 614 | - | - | 2 | 614 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2021/2022 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
QSL Cup
Al Ahli Doha
|
4 | 353' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
QSL Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Emir Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
1 | 2' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Qatar Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Al-Rayyan SC
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
14 | 474' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
QSL Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
7 | 495' | - | 1 | 495 | - | - | 1 | 495 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2019/2020 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Al-Rayyan SC
|
2 | 124' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2019/2020 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
17 | 664' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
QSL Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
6 | 453' | - | 2 | 227 | - | - | 2 | 227 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2018/2019 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Al-Rayyan SC
|
4 | 68' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2018/2019 |
World Cup - Qualification Asia
Qatar
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
11 | 490' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Friendlies
Qatar
|
1 | 28' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Al-Rayyan SC
|
6 | 361' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2017/2018 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
4 | 243' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Stars League
Al-Sailiya
|
9 | 361' | - | 1 | 361 | - | - | 1 | 361 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2016/2017 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
22 | 1560' | - | 2 | 780 | - | - | 2 | 780 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2016/2017 |
Stars League
Al-Sailiya
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
Stars League
Al-Sailiya
|
19 | 1549' | - | 5 | 310 | - | - | 5 | 310 | 0.26 | 0.00 | 0.26 |
| 2014/2015 |
Stars League
Al-Sailiya
|
24 | 2159' | - | 7 | 308 | - | - | 7 | 308 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 |
| 2013/2014 |
Stars League
Al-Sailiya
|
14 | 1068' | - | 2 | 534 | - | - | 2 | 534 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 202 | 130 | 72 | 75 | 122 | 12368' | 6 | 1 | 23 | - | - | - | 5 | 201 | - | 5 | - | 9 | 43 | 89 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 22 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 17 | 21' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
QSL Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 34' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Emir Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Qatar Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
QSL Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Emir Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 202' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Emir Cup
Al Ahli Doha
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 76' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 3 | - | 3 | - | 6 | 63' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | 2 | - | - | 5 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Stars League
Al Ahli Doha
|
- | 18 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 1227' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
QSL Cup
Al Ahli Doha
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 353' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
QSL Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Emir Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 2' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Qatar Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 16 | 94% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 14 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 17 | 474' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
QSL Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 495' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 124' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 41 | 82% | 2 | - | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 17 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 18 | 664' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
QSL Cup
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 6 | 6 | - | 4 | - | 453' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | - | 6 | 68' | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 28 | 73% | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | |
| 2018/2019 |
World Cup - Qualification Asia
Qatar
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 11 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 490' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Friendlies
Qatar
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 28' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 361' | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 76 | 78% | - | - | 6 | 23 | 51 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 5 | - | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | 243' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Stars League
Al-Sailiya
|
- | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1 | - | 361' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Stars League
Al-Rayyan SC
|
- | 22 | 17 | 5 | 11 | - | 1560' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Stars League
Al-Sailiya
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Stars League
Al-Sailiya
|
- | 19 | 17 | 2 | 5 | - | 1549' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Stars League
Al-Sailiya
|
- | 24 | 24 | - | 4 | - | 2159' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Stars League
Al-Sailiya
|
- | 14 | 12 | 2 | 9 | - | 1068' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Qatar
Appearances
1
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
28'
Debut season
2017/2018
Age at debut
23 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
1 | - | 28' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
World Cup - Qualification Asia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Friendlies
|
1 | - | 28' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2022 | Al Ahli Doha | Al-Rayyan SC | - | |
| 25 Sep 2021 | Al-Rayyan SC | Al Ahli Doha | Loan | |
| 01 Oct 2016 | Al-Sailiya | Al-Rayyan SC | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Sheikh Jassem Cup Qatar | |
| 2018 | Winner |
| Emir Cup Qatar | |
| 2018 | 2nd Place |
| 2017 | 2nd Place |
| 2014 | 2nd Place |
| Stars League Qatar | |
| 2023/2024 | 2nd Place |
| 2019/2020 | 2nd Place |
| QSL Cup Qatar | |
| 2020/2021 | 2nd Place |
| Qatar Cup Qatar | |
| 2024 | 2nd Place |
| UAE-Qatar Challenge Shield Asia | |
| 2025 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Abdulrahman Mohammed Ahmed Al Harazi's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Abdulrahman Mohammed Ahmed Al Harazi's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Abdulrahman Mohammed Ahmed Al Harazi's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Abdulrahman Mohammed Ahmed Al Harazi is not currently available.
Abdulrahman Mohammed Ahmed Al Harazi has won 1 trophy, including Sheikh Jassem Cup.