Alexis Gonçalves Pereira - Salary and Stats
Left Winger •
Victoria Rosport
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
France
Agent
SEG
Contract Start
30 June 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
04 April 1997 (29y)
Place of Birth
Nantua, France
Height
182 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 312 | 21069' | 83 | 254 | 2 | 10535 | 85 | 248 | 0.27 | 0.01 | 0.27 | |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Coupe de France
Cannes
|
3 | 25' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group A
Cannes
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group B
Cannes
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group C
Cannes
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 1
|
23 | 1241' | - | 4 | 310 | - | - | 4 | 310 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Cape Verde Islands
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies
Cape Verde Islands
|
1 | 20' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Challenger Pro League
RWDM
|
10 | 137' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
RWDM
|
1 | 77' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
First Amateur Division
Francs Borains
|
6 | 401' | - | 1 | 401 | - | - | 1 | 401 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies Clubs
RWDM
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
|
20 | 546' | 2 | 273 | 1 | 546 | 3 | 182 | 0.10 | 0.05 | 0.15 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Coupe de France
Chateauroux
|
1 | 28' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
|
16 | 827' | 3 | 276 | 1 | 827 | 4 | 207 | 0.19 | 0.06 | 0.25 | |
| 2019/2020 |
National 1
|
5 | 227' | - | 1 | 227 | - | - | 1 | 227 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
Chateauroux
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group A
|
3 | 187' | - | 1 | 187 | - | - | 1 | 187 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group B
|
3 | 187' | - | 1 | 187 | - | - | 1 | 187 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group C
|
3 | 187' | - | 1 | 187 | - | - | 1 | 187 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group D
|
3 | 187' | - | 1 | 187 | - | - | 1 | 187 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group E
|
3 | 187' | - | 1 | 187 | - | - | 1 | 187 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group F
|
3 | 187' | - | 1 | 187 | - | - | 1 | 187 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group H
|
3 | 187' | - | 1 | 187 | - | - | 1 | 187 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group I
|
3 | 187' | - | 1 | 187 | - | - | 1 | 187 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group J
|
3 | 187' | - | 1 | 187 | - | - | 1 | 187 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group K
|
3 | 187' | - | 1 | 187 | - | - | 1 | 187 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group L
|
3 | 187' | - | 1 | 187 | - | - | 1 | 187 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group M
|
3 | 187' | - | 1 | 187 | - | - | 1 | 187 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de France
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group A
|
29 | 2372' | - | 6 | 395 | - | - | 6 | 395 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group B
|
29 | 2372' | - | 6 | 395 | - | - | 6 | 395 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group C
|
29 | 2372' | - | 6 | 395 | - | - | 6 | 395 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group D
|
29 | 2372' | - | 6 | 395 | - | - | 6 | 395 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group A
Grasse
|
18 | 1430' | - | 9 | 159 | - | - | 9 | 159 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group B
Grasse
|
18 | 1430' | - | 9 | 159 | - | - | 9 | 159 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group C
Grasse
|
18 | 1430' | - | 9 | 159 | - | - | 9 | 159 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group D
Grasse
|
18 | 1430' | - | 9 | 159 | - | - | 9 | 159 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 312 | 238 | 74 | 111 | 84 | 21069' | 35 | 17 | 83 | 2 | - | - | 11 | 209 | - | 12 | - | 7 | 25 | 93 | 14 | 34 | 44 | 13 | 45 | 1 | |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group A
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group B
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
National 2 - Group C
Rousset-Ste Victoire
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Coupe de France
Cannes
|
- | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 25' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group A
Cannes
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group B
Cannes
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 2 - Group C
Cannes
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 1
|
- | 23 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 1241' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Cape Verde Islands
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies
Cape Verde Islands
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 20' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Challenger Pro League
RWDM
|
- | 10 | - | 10 | - | 12 | 137' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
RWDM
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 77' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
First Amateur Division
Francs Borains
|
- | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | - | 401' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies Clubs
RWDM
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
|
- | 20 | 5 | 15 | 5 | 19 | 546' | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 111 | - | 6 | - | 5 | 22 | 86 | 9 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 1 | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Coupe de France
Chateauroux
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 28' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Ligue 2
Chateauroux
|
- | 16 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 827' | 20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 95 | 78% | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 9 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2019/2020 |
National 1
|
- | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 227' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
Chateauroux
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 187' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 187' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 187' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 187' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 187' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 187' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 187' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 187' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 187' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 187' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 187' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 3 | - | 187' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de France
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 29 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2372' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 29 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2372' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 29 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2372' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 29 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2372' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group A
Grasse
|
- | 18 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1430' | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group B
Grasse
|
- | 18 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1430' | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group C
Grasse
|
- | 18 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1430' | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
National 2 - Group D
Grasse
|
- | 18 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1430' | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Cape Verde Islands
Appearances
1
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
20'
Debut season
2021/2022
Age at debut
24 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
1 | - | 20' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies
|
1 | - | 20' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2021/2022 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Jun 2026 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | Victoria Rosport | Free agent | |
| 02 Jul 2025 | Tomori Berat | Rousset-Ste Victoire | - | |
| 01 Jul 2025 | Cannes | Tomori Berat | Free | |
| 11 Jul 2024 | Chasselay MDA | Cannes | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2022 | RWDM | Chasselay MDA | Free | |
| 30 Jun 2022 | Francs Borains | RWDM | - | |
| 26 Jan 2022 | RWDM | Francs Borains | Loan | |
| 08 Jul 2021 | Chateauroux | RWDM | - | |
| 01 Sep 2019 | Toulon | Châteauroux II | - | |
| 01 Jul 2018 | Grasse | Toulon | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Alexis Gonçalves Pereira's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Alexis Gonçalves Pereira's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Alexis Gonçalves Pereira's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Alexis Gonçalves Pereira's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Alexis Gonçalves Pereira has no major trophies recorded yet.