Elias dos Santos Bueno - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Brazil
Agent
-
Contract Start
03 March 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
17 September 1993 (33y)
Place of Birth
Porto Alegre, Brazil
Height
169 cm
Weight
62 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 118 | 6719' | 16 | 420 | - | - | 16 | 420 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Maranhense
Imperatriz
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Pernambucano - 1
Afogados
|
7 | 394' | - | 1 | 394 | - | - | 1 | 394 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2022/2023 |
Copa Do Brasil
Ferroviario
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C
Ferroviario
|
1 | 10' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Baiano - 1
Juazeirense
|
5 | 333' | - | 1 | 333 | - | - | 1 | 333 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2022/2023 |
Pernambucano - 1
Afogados
|
4 | 314' | - | 1 | 314 | - | - | 1 | 314 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie D
Gama
|
3 | 209' | - | 2 | 105 | - | - | 2 | 105 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 |
| 2021/2022 |
Paulista - A2
|
2 | 28' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Gaúcho - 1
|
7 | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Copa Paulista
|
6 | 326' | - | 2 | 163 | - | - | 2 | 163 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2020/2021 |
Copa Do Brasil
São Luiz
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie D
America-RN
|
14 | 871' | - | 3 | 290 | - | - | 3 | 290 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2020/2021 |
Gaúcho - 1
São Luiz
|
7 | 535' | - | 3 | 178 | - | - | 3 | 178 | 0.43 | 0.00 | 0.43 |
| 2020/2021 |
Copa do Nordeste
America-RN
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Potiguar
America-RN
|
3 | 178' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie B
Brasil DE Pelotas
|
6 | 137' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie D
Avenida
|
8 | 665' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Serie B
CRB
|
8 | 245' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2018/2019 |
Copa Do Brasil
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Copa Do Brasil
Joinville
|
2 | 95' | - | 1 | 95 | - | - | 1 | 95 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2017/2018 |
Serie B
Brasil DE Pelotas
|
14 | 554' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2016/2017 |
Serie B
Brasil DE Pelotas
|
18 | 1187' | - | 2 | 594 | - | - | 2 | 594 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 118 | 77 | 41 | 57 | 58 | 6719' | 16 | 2 | 16 | - | - | - | 8 | 206 | - | 7 | - | 2 | 45 | 115 | 16 | 36 | 21 | 21 | 22 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Maranhense
Imperatriz
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Pernambucano - 1
Afogados
|
- | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 394' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Copa Do Brasil
Ferroviario
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie C
Ferroviario
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 10' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Baiano - 1
Juazeirense
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 333' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Pernambucano - 1
Afogados
|
- | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 314' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Serie D
Gama
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | 209' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Paulista - A2
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 28' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Gaúcho - 1
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 460' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Copa Paulista
|
- | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 326' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Copa Do Brasil
São Luiz
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Serie D
America-RN
|
- | 14 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 871' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Gaúcho - 1
São Luiz
|
- | 7 | 7 | - | 3 | - | 535' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Copa do Nordeste
America-RN
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Potiguar
America-RN
|
- | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | 178' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie B
Brasil DE Pelotas
|
- | 6 | - | 6 | - | 7 | 137' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 25 | 91% | 4 | - | - | 7 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie D
Avenida
|
- | 8 | 8 | - | 5 | - | 665' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Serie B
CRB
|
- | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 245' | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 88 | 80% | 3 | - | 1 | 20 | 58 | 5 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 1 | - | |
| 2018/2019 |
Copa Do Brasil
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Copa Do Brasil
Joinville
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 95' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Serie B
Brasil DE Pelotas
|
- | 14 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 554' | 10 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 93 | 73% | - | - | 1 | 18 | 45 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 2 | - | |
| 2016/2017 |
Serie B
Brasil DE Pelotas
|
- | 18 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 1187' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Mar 2024 | Imperatriz | Afogados | - | |
| 02 Mar 2024 | Afogados | Imperatriz | - | |
| 06 Apr 2022 | Afogados | Ferroviario | - | |
| 15 Mar 2022 | Ferroviario | Afogados | - | |
| 18 Feb 2022 | Juazeirense | Ferroviario | Free | |
| 05 Feb 2021 | America-RN | Novo Hamburgo | - | |
| 01 Jun 2020 | São Luiz | America-RN | - | |
| 03 Dec 2019 | Avenida | São Luiz | Free | |
| 23 Jul 2019 | Brasil DE Pelotas | Avenida | - | |
| 03 Jul 2019 | Avenida | Brasil DE Pelotas | Loan | |
| 11 Apr 2019 | Aimoré | Avenida | - | |
| 01 Dec 2018 | CRB | Aimoré | - | |
| 01 Aug 2018 | Aimoré | CRB | Loan | |
| 11 Apr 2018 | Joinville | Aimoré | - | |
| 10 Jan 2018 | Aimoré | Joinville | Loan | |
| 09 May 2017 | Figueirense | Brasil DE Pelotas | - | |
| 01 Jan 2017 | Aimoré | Figueirense | Loan | |
| 08 Jun 2016 | Aimoré | Brasil DE Pelotas | Loan | |
| 01 Jan 2016 | São Luiz | Aimoré | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Potiguar 1 Brazil | |
| 2020 | 2nd Place |
| Gaúcho 2 Brazil | |
| 2018 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Elias dos Santos Bueno's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Elias dos Santos Bueno's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Elias dos Santos Bueno's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Elias dos Santos Bueno is not currently available.
Elias dos Santos Bueno has no major trophies recorded yet.