Shirt #55
Igor Tursunov - Salary and Stats
Left Winger •
Urozhay
Market Value
100K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
No agent
Contract Start
04 February 2026
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
16 March 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Domodedovo, Moskau, Russia
Height
179 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 441 | 29947' | - | 139 | 215 | - | - | 139 | 215 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0.32 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov
|
4 | 252' | - | 1 | 252 | - | - | 1 | 252 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
FK Spartak Tambov
|
4 | 252' | - | 1 | 252 | - | - | 1 | 252 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
FK Spartak Tambov
|
4 | 252' | - | 1 | 252 | - | - | 1 | 252 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
FK Spartak Tambov
|
4 | 252' | - | 1 | 252 | - | - | 1 | 252 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov
|
14 | 928' | - | 2 | 464 | - | - | 2 | 464 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
FK Spartak Tambov
|
14 | 928' | - | 2 | 464 | - | - | 2 | 464 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
FK Spartak Tambov
|
14 | 928' | - | 2 | 464 | - | - | 2 | 464 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
FK Spartak Tambov
|
14 | 928' | - | 2 | 464 | - | - | 2 | 464 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2023/2024 |
First League
|
13 | 503' | - | 1 | 503 | - | - | 1 | 503 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
1 | 66' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Gold
Dinamo Bryansk
|
16 | 965' | - | 1 | 965 | - | - | 1 | 965 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Silver
Dinamo Bryansk
|
16 | 965' | - | 1 | 965 | - | - | 1 | 965 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
Dinamo Bryansk
|
16 | 965' | - | 1 | 965 | - | - | 1 | 965 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
Dinamo Bryansk
|
16 | 965' | - | 1 | 965 | - | - | 1 | 965 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
Dinamo Bryansk
|
16 | 965' | - | 1 | 965 | - | - | 1 | 965 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2022/2023 |
First League
|
13 | 918' | - | 1 | 918 | - | - | 1 | 918 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
11 | 790' | - | 3 | 263 | - | - | 3 | 263 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
11 | 790' | - | 3 | 263 | - | - | 3 | 263 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
11 | 790' | - | 3 | 263 | - | - | 3 | 263 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
11 | 790' | - | 3 | 263 | - | - | 3 | 263 | 0.27 | 0.00 | 0.27 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Tver
|
1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Tver
|
28 | 2106' | - | 16 | 132 | - | - | 16 | 132 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.57 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Tver
|
28 | 2106' | - | 16 | 132 | - | - | 16 | 132 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.57 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Tver
|
28 | 2106' | - | 16 | 132 | - | - | 16 | 132 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.57 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Tver
|
28 | 2106' | - | 16 | 132 | - | - | 16 | 132 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.57 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Tver
|
1 | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
Tver
|
26 | 1800' | - | 11 | 164 | - | - | 11 | 164 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 0.42 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
Tver
|
26 | 1800' | - | 11 | 164 | - | - | 11 | 164 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 0.42 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
Tver
|
26 | 1800' | - | 11 | 164 | - | - | 11 | 164 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 0.42 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
Tver
|
26 | 1800' | - | 11 | 164 | - | - | 11 | 164 | 0.42 | 0.00 | 0.42 |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 441 | 380 | 61 | 290 | 43 | 29947' | - | - | - | 139 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 74 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 252' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 252' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 252' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | - | 252' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 14 | 12 | 2 | 11 | - | 928' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 14 | 12 | 2 | 11 | - | 928' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 14 | 12 | 2 | 11 | - | 928' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
FK Spartak Tambov
|
- | 14 | 12 | 2 | 11 | - | 928' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
First League
|
- | 13 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 503' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 66' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Gold
Dinamo Bryansk
|
- | 16 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 965' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Silver
Dinamo Bryansk
|
- | 16 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 965' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
Dinamo Bryansk
|
- | 16 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 965' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
Dinamo Bryansk
|
- | 16 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 965' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
Dinamo Bryansk
|
- | 16 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 965' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
First League
|
- | 13 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 918' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 7 | - | 790' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 7 | - | 790' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 7 | - | 790' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 11 | 10 | 1 | 7 | - | 790' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Tver
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Tver
|
- | 28 | 28 | - | 19 | - | 2106' | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Tver
|
- | 28 | 28 | - | 19 | - | 2106' | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Tver
|
- | 28 | 28 | - | 19 | - | 2106' | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Tver
|
- | 28 | 28 | - | 19 | - | 2106' | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Tver
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
Tver
|
- | 26 | 21 | 5 | 15 | - | 1800' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
Tver
|
- | 26 | 21 | 5 | 15 | - | 1800' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
Tver
|
- | 26 | 21 | 5 | 15 | - | 1800' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
Tver
|
- | 26 | 21 | 5 | 15 | - | 1800' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Feb 2026 | FK Spartak Tambov | Urozhay | Free agent | |
| 26 Jul 2024 | Dinamo Bryansk | FK Spartak Tambov | Free | |
| 13 Feb 2024 | Ska-khabarovsk | Dinamo Bryansk | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2023 | Ska-khabarovsk | FK Sokol Saratov | Loan | |
| 07 Feb 2023 | Ska-khabarovsk | FK Sokol Saratov | Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2022 | Tver | Ska-khabarovsk | Free | |
| 04 Aug 2020 | Kolomna | Tver | Free | |
| 29 Aug 2019 | Strogino | Kolomna | - | |
| 01 Oct 2017 | Unknown | Strogino | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Igor Tursunov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Igor Tursunov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Igor Tursunov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Igor Tursunov's current market value is estimated at 100K €.
Igor Tursunov has no major trophies recorded yet.