Shirt #45
Joseph Guédé Gnadou - Salary and Stats
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Ivory-Coast
Agent
Proscoutuae
Contract Start
22 September 2026
Contract End
30 June 2027
Date of Birth
23 August 1994 (32y)
Place of Birth
Abidjan, Côte d'Ivoire
Height
184 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 123 | 8221' | 26 | 316 | - | - | 26 | 316 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 | |
| 2025/2026 |
CAF Confederation Cup
Singida Black Stars
|
4 | 229' | 1 | 229 | - | - | 1 | 229 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 | |
| 2024/2025 |
AFC Champions League Two
Al Wihdat
|
2 | 156' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
League
Al Wihdat
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
CAF Champions League
Young Africans
|
4 | 217' | 1 | 217 | - | - | 1 | 217 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 | |
| 2023/2024 |
1. Lig
|
4 | 360' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Türkiye Kupası
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ligi kuu Bara
Young Africans
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
CAF Confederation Cup
FAR Rabat
|
10 | 428' | 1 | 428 | - | - | 1 | 428 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 | |
| 2022/2023 |
Botola Pro
FAR Rabat
|
19 | 570' | - | 3 | 190 | - | - | 3 | 190 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 |
| 2021/2022 |
Pro League
|
24 | 1975' | - | 7 | 282 | - | - | 7 | 282 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 |
| 2020/2021 |
Botola Pro
FAR Rabat
|
28 | 2013' | - | 3 | 671 | - | - | 3 | 671 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2019/2020 |
Botola Pro
FAR Rabat
|
28 | 2273' | - | 10 | 227 | - | - | 10 | 227 | 0.36 | 0.00 | 0.36 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 123 | 91 | 32 | 37 | 46 | 8221' | 6 | 4 | 26 | - | - | - | 1 | 70 | - | 4 | - | 2 | 25 | 58 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 16 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
CAF Confederation Cup
Singida Black Stars
|
#18 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 229' | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 50 | 76% | 1 | - | - | 17 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
AFC Champions League Two
Al Wihdat
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 156' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
League
Al Wihdat
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
CAF Champions League
Young Africans
|
- | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 217' | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 8 | 21 | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
1. Lig
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 360' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Türkiye Kupası
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Ligi kuu Bara
Young Africans
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
CAF Confederation Cup
FAR Rabat
|
- | 10 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 428' | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 4 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | |
| 2022/2023 |
Botola Pro
FAR Rabat
|
- | 19 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 24 | 570' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Pro League
|
- | 24 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1975' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Botola Pro
FAR Rabat
|
- | 28 | 23 | 5 | 15 | 6 | 2013' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Botola Pro
FAR Rabat
|
- | 28 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2273' | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Sep 2026 | Singida Black Stars | CODM Meknès | Free agent | |
| 21 Sep 2026 | Singida Black Stars | CODM Meknès | Free agent | |
| 25 Nov 2025 | Al Wihdat | Singida Black Stars | - | |
| 22 Jan 2025 | Singida Black Stars | Al Wihdat | Free agent | |
| 10 Jul 2024 | Young Africans | Singida Black Stars | - | |
| 15 Jan 2024 | Tuzlaspor | Young Africans | - | |
| 02 Aug 2023 | FAR Rabat | Tuzlaspor | Free | |
| 15 Jul 2022 | Emirates Club | FAR Rabat | - | |
| 06 Aug 2021 | FAR Rabat | Emirates Club | Loan | |
| 01 Aug 2019 | AFAD | FAR Rabat | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Botola Pro Morocco | |
| 2022/2023 | Winner |
| Ligi kuu Bara Tanzania | |
| 2023/2024 | Winner |
| Cup Jordan | |
| 2024/2025 | Winner |
| League Jordan | |
| 2024/2025 | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup Jordan | |
| 2024 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Joseph Guédé Gnadou's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Joseph Guédé Gnadou's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Joseph Guédé Gnadou's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Joseph Guédé Gnadou's current market value is estimated at 50K €.
Joseph Guédé Gnadou has won 3 trophies, including Botola Pro, Ligi kuu Bara, Cup.