Jonathan N'Sondé - Salary and Stats
Market Value
-
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
13 January 2026
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
16 April 1996 (30y)
Place of Birth
France
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 662 | 43444' | - | 142 | 306 | - | - | 142 | 306 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League
|
35 | 2522' | - | 12 | 210 | - | - | 12 | 210 | 0.34 | 0.00 | 0.34 |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
|
2 | 187' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League
|
12 | 1063' | - | 3 | 354 | - | - | 3 | 354 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League
|
13 | 1079' | - | 4 | 270 | - | - | 4 | 270 | 0.31 | 0.00 | 0.31 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
1 | 87' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group G
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group A
|
25 | 1997' | - | 7 | 285 | - | - | 7 | 285 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group B
|
25 | 1997' | - | 7 | 285 | - | - | 7 | 285 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group C
|
25 | 1997' | - | 7 | 285 | - | - | 7 | 285 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group D
|
25 | 1997' | - | 7 | 285 | - | - | 7 | 285 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group E
|
25 | 1997' | - | 7 | 285 | - | - | 7 | 285 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group F
|
25 | 1997' | - | 7 | 285 | - | - | 7 | 285 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group H
|
25 | 1997' | - | 7 | 285 | - | - | 7 | 285 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group I
|
25 | 1997' | - | 7 | 285 | - | - | 7 | 285 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group J
|
25 | 1997' | - | 7 | 285 | - | - | 7 | 285 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group K
|
25 | 1997' | - | 7 | 285 | - | - | 7 | 285 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group L
|
25 | 1997' | - | 7 | 285 | - | - | 7 | 285 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group M
|
25 | 1997' | - | 7 | 285 | - | - | 7 | 285 | 0.28 | 0.00 | 0.28 |
| 2021/2022 |
Coupe de France
|
4 | 110' | - | 1 | 110 | - | - | 1 | 110 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group A
|
14 | 569' | - | 3 | 190 | - | - | 3 | 190 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group A
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group B
|
14 | 569' | - | 3 | 190 | - | - | 3 | 190 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group B
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group C
|
14 | 569' | - | 3 | 190 | - | - | 3 | 190 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group C
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group D
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group D
|
14 | 569' | - | 3 | 190 | - | - | 3 | 190 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group A
|
6 | 414' | - | 1 | 414 | - | - | 1 | 414 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group B
|
6 | 414' | - | 1 | 414 | - | - | 1 | 414 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group C
|
6 | 414' | - | 1 | 414 | - | - | 1 | 414 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group D
|
6 | 414' | - | 1 | 414 | - | - | 1 | 414 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
3 | 179' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
16 | 770' | - | 1 | 770 | - | - | 1 | 770 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
16 | 770' | - | 1 | 770 | - | - | 1 | 770 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
16 | 770' | - | 1 | 770 | - | - | 1 | 770 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
16 | 770' | - | 1 | 770 | - | - | 1 | 770 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 1
|
11 | 351' | - | 1 | 351 | - | - | 1 | 351 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de France
|
1 | 30' | - | 1 | 30 | - | - | 1 | 30 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group A
|
25 | 1289' | - | 4 | 322 | - | - | 4 | 322 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group B
|
25 | 1289' | - | 4 | 322 | - | - | 4 | 322 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group C
|
25 | 1289' | - | 4 | 322 | - | - | 4 | 322 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group D
|
25 | 1289' | - | 4 | 322 | - | - | 4 | 322 | 0.16 | 0.00 | 0.16 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group A
|
7 | 318' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group B
|
7 | 318' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group C
|
7 | 318' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group D
|
7 | 318' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group A
|
1 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group B
|
1 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group C
|
1 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group D
|
1 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 662 | 490 | 172 | 231 | 205 | 43444' | - | - | - | 142 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League
|
- | 35 | 29 | 6 | 17 | 8 | 2522' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 187' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League
|
- | 12 | 12 | - | 1 | - | 1063' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League
|
- | 13 | 13 | - | 7 | - | 1079' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 87' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group G
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group A
|
- | 25 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1997' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group B
|
- | 25 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1997' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group C
|
- | 25 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1997' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group D
|
- | 25 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1997' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group E
|
- | 25 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1997' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group F
|
- | 25 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1997' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group H
|
- | 25 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1997' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group I
|
- | 25 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1997' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group J
|
- | 25 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1997' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group K
|
- | 25 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1997' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group L
|
- | 25 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1997' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
National 3 - Group M
|
- | 25 | 23 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1997' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Coupe de France
|
- | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 110' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 14 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 569' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 14 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 569' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 14 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 569' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 14 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 569' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 414' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 414' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 414' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 414' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | 179' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 16 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 770' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 16 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 770' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 16 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 770' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
|
- | 16 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 770' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 1
|
- | 11 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 351' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de France
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 30' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 25 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 1289' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 25 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 1289' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 25 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 1289' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 25 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 1289' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 318' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 318' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 318' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 318' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 18' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Jan 2026 | Unknown | Blois | Free agent | |
| 10 Aug 2025 | Dunav Ruse | Unknown | Free agent | |
| 09 Jul 2024 | Sportist Svoge | Dunav Ruse | Free | |
| 01 Sep 2023 | Balagne | Chernomorets Balchik | Free | |
| 04 Jul 2022 | Vannes | Balagne | Free | |
| 21 Oct 2021 | Hyères | Vannes | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2020 | Fréjus St-Raphaël | Hyères | - | |
| 01 Jul 2019 | Entente S St Gratien | Fréjus St-Raphaël | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Jonathan N'Sondé's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Jonathan N'Sondé's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Jonathan N'Sondé's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Jonathan N'Sondé is not currently available.
Jonathan N'Sondé has no major trophies recorded yet.