Khamis Digol N'Dozangue

Khamis Digol N'Dozangue - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
31 January 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
28 September 1998 (28y)
Place of Birth
Melun, France
Height
181 cm
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 365 21380' - 12 1782 - - 12 1782 0.03 0.00 0.03
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Coupe de France
Aubagne
2 122' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
Aubagne
9 498' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
Aubagne
9 498' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
Aubagne
9 498' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
Aubagne
9 498' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
Vendée Fontenay
10 457' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
Vendée Fontenay
10 457' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
Vendée Fontenay
10 457' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
Vendée Fontenay
10 457' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
Vendée Fontenay
10 457' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
Vendée Fontenay
10 457' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
Vendée Fontenay
10 457' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
Vendée Fontenay
10 457' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
Vendée Fontenay
10 457' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
Vendée Fontenay
10 457' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
Vendée Fontenay
10 457' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
Vendée Fontenay
10 457' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
Olympique Marcquois
12 706' - 1 706 - - 1 706 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
Olympique Marcquois
12 706' - 1 706 - - 1 706 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
Olympique Marcquois
12 706' - 1 706 - - 1 706 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
Olympique Marcquois
12 706' - 1 706 - - 1 706 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
Olympique Marcquois
12 706' - 1 706 - - 1 706 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
Olympique Marcquois
12 706' - 1 706 - - 1 706 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
Olympique Marcquois
12 706' - 1 706 - - 1 706 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
Olympique Marcquois
12 706' - 1 706 - - 1 706 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
Olympique Marcquois
12 706' - 1 706 - - 1 706 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
Olympique Marcquois
12 706' - 1 706 - - 1 706 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
Olympique Marcquois
12 706' - 1 706 - - 1 706 0.08 0.00 0.08
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
Olympique Marcquois
12 706' - 1 706 - - 1 706 0.08 0.00 0.08
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
3 270' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
3 270' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
3 270' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
3 270' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
3 270' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
3 270' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
3 270' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
3 270' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
3 270' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
3 270' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
3 270' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
3 270' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
Ligue 2
Auxerre
2 136' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
Coupe de la Ligue
Auxerre
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
National 2 - Group A
4 281' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
National 2 - Group B
4 281' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
National 2 - Group C
4 281' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
National 2 - Group D
4 281' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2015/2016
National 2 - Group A
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2015/2016
National 2 - Group B
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2015/2016
National 2 - Group C
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2015/2016
National 2 - Group D
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2015/2016 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 365 224 141 61 195 21380' - - - 12 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 17 4
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
Vendée Fontenay
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Coupe de France
Aubagne
- 2 1 1 - 1 122' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
Aubagne
- 9 7 2 6 2 498' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
Aubagne
- 9 7 2 6 2 498' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
Aubagne
- 9 7 2 6 2 498' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
Aubagne
- 9 7 2 6 2 498' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
Vendée Fontenay
- 10 4 6 1 6 457' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
Vendée Fontenay
- 10 4 6 1 6 457' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
Vendée Fontenay
- 10 4 6 1 6 457' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
Vendée Fontenay
- 10 4 6 1 6 457' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
Vendée Fontenay
- 10 4 6 1 6 457' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
Vendée Fontenay
- 10 4 6 1 6 457' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
Vendée Fontenay
- 10 4 6 1 6 457' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
Vendée Fontenay
- 10 4 6 1 6 457' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
Vendée Fontenay
- 10 4 6 1 6 457' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
Vendée Fontenay
- 10 4 6 1 6 457' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
Vendée Fontenay
- 10 4 6 1 6 457' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
Vendée Fontenay
- 10 4 6 1 6 457' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
Olympique Marcquois
- 12 7 5 2 9 706' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
Olympique Marcquois
- 12 7 5 2 9 706' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
Olympique Marcquois
- 12 7 5 2 9 706' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
Olympique Marcquois
- 12 7 5 2 9 706' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
Olympique Marcquois
- 12 7 5 2 9 706' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
Olympique Marcquois
- 12 7 5 2 9 706' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
Olympique Marcquois
- 12 7 5 2 9 706' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
Olympique Marcquois
- 12 7 5 2 9 706' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
Olympique Marcquois
- 12 7 5 2 9 706' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
Olympique Marcquois
- 12 7 5 2 9 706' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
Olympique Marcquois
- 12 7 5 2 9 706' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
Olympique Marcquois
- 12 7 5 2 9 706' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
- 3 3 - - - 270' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
Ligue 2
Auxerre
- 2 2 - 1 1 136' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2016/2017
Coupe de la Ligue
Auxerre
- 1 1 - - 1 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
National 2 - Group A
- 4 4 - - - 281' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2016/2017
National 2 - Group B
- 4 4 - - - 281' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2016/2017
National 2 - Group C
- 4 4 - - - 281' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2016/2017
National 2 - Group D
- 4 4 - - - 281' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2015/2016
National 2 - Group A
- 2 2 - - 1 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2015/2016
National 2 - Group B
- 2 2 - - 1 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2015/2016
National 2 - Group C
- 2 2 - - 1 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2015/2016
National 2 - Group D
- 2 2 - - 1 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -

Player statistics are available from the 2015/2016 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
31 Jan 2023 Aubagne Vendée Fontenay -
01 Jul 2022 Olympique Marcquois Aubagne Free
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Khamis Digol N'Dozangue's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Khamis Digol N'Dozangue's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Khamis Digol N'Dozangue's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Khamis Digol N'Dozangue is not currently available.

Khamis Digol N'Dozangue has no major trophies recorded yet.