Khaled Abdulraouf Al Zereiqi - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Qatar
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2021
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
14 November 1990 (35y)
Place of Birth
Qatar
Height
181 cm
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 227 | 14001' | 2 | 7001 | - | - | 2 | 7001 | 0.01 | 0.00 | 0.01 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Stars League
UMM Salal
|
14 | 728' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
QSL Cup
UMM Salal
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Emir Cup
UMM Salal
|
1 | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Stars League
UMM Salal
|
17 | 761' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
QSL Cup
UMM Salal
|
2 | 24' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Emir Cup
UMM Salal
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Stars League
UMM Salal
|
17 | 1202' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
QSL Cup
UMM Salal
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Emir Cup
UMM Salal
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Stars League
UMM Salal
|
16 | 835' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
QSL Cup
UMM Salal
|
6 | 482' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Emir Cup
Qatar SC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Stars League
Qatar SC
|
7 | 214' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
QSL Cup
Qatar SC
|
3 | 149' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
QFA Cup
Qatar SC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Stars League
Qatar SC
|
7 | 318' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
QSL Cup
Qatar SC
|
3 | 183' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Al-Gharafa
|
6 | 312' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2018/2019 |
World Cup - Qualification Asia
Qatar
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Stars League
Al-Gharafa
|
6 | 286' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
AFC Champions League Elite
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Stars League
Al-Gharafa
|
16 | 1121' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
AFC Champions League Elite
|
9 | 741' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2015/2016 |
Asian Cup
Qatar
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Stars League
|
24 | 1950' | - | 1 | 1950 | - | - | 1 | 1950 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2014/2015 |
Stars League
|
25 | 1867' | - | 1 | 1867 | - | - | 1 | 1867 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2013/2014 |
Stars League
|
18 | 1040' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2012/2013 |
Stars League
|
16 | 1040' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2011/2012 |
Stars League
|
10 | 303' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2011/2012 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 227 | 154 | 73 | 65 | 88 | 14001' | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 12 | 675 | - | 17 | 3 | 39 | 56 | 135 | 3 | 10 | 22 | 6 | 28 | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Stars League
UMM Salal
|
- | 14 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 728' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 172 | - | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13 | 28 | - | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
QSL Cup
UMM Salal
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Emir Cup
UMM Salal
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 85' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Stars League
UMM Salal
|
- | 17 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 761' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 149 | - | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
QSL Cup
UMM Salal
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 24' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Emir Cup
UMM Salal
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Stars League
UMM Salal
|
- | 17 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1202' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
QSL Cup
UMM Salal
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Emir Cup
UMM Salal
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Stars League
UMM Salal
|
- | 16 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 835' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
QSL Cup
UMM Salal
|
- | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 482' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Emir Cup
Qatar SC
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Stars League
Qatar SC
|
- | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 214' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
QSL Cup
Qatar SC
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 149' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
QFA Cup
Qatar SC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Stars League
Qatar SC
|
- | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 318' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
QSL Cup
Qatar SC
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 183' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
AFC Champions League Elite
Al-Gharafa
|
- | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 312' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 182 | 79% | 4 | - | 6 | 18 | 35 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | - | - | |
| 2018/2019 |
World Cup - Qualification Asia
Qatar
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Stars League
Al-Gharafa
|
- | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 286' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
AFC Champions League Elite
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Stars League
Al-Gharafa
|
- | 16 | 14 | 2 | 9 | - | 1121' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
AFC Champions League Elite
|
- | 9 | 9 | - | 2 | - | 741' | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 172 | 79% | - | - | 20 | 16 | 45 | - | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | - | |
| 2015/2016 |
Asian Cup
Qatar
|
- | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Stars League
|
- | 24 | 21 | 3 | 2 | - | 1950' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Stars League
|
- | 25 | 20 | 5 | 3 | - | 1867' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Stars League
|
- | 18 | 11 | 7 | 2 | - | 1040' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Stars League
|
- | 16 | 11 | 5 | 7 | - | 1040' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2011/2012 |
Stars League
|
- | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2 | - | 303' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2011/2012 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Qatar
Appearances
-
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
-
Debut season
2015/2016
Age at debut
24 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| 2018/2019 |
World Cup - Qualification Asia
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
Asian Cup
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
Player statistics are available from the 2015/2016 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2021 | Qatar SC | UMM Salal | - | |
| 30 Jul 2019 | Al-Gharafa | Qatar SC | - | |
| 01 Jul 2017 | El Jaish SC | Al-Gharafa | - |
Trophies & Honours
| QSL Cup Qatar | |
| 2023/2024 | Winner |
| 2022/2023 | 2nd Place |
| 2018/2019 | Winner |
| 2017/2018 | Winner |
| 2012/2013 | Winner |
| Qatar Cup Qatar | |
| 2017 | 2nd Place |
| 2016 | Winner |
| 2015 | 2nd Place |
| 2014 | Winner |
| Gulf Cup of Nations Asia | |
| 2014 Saudi Arabia | Winner |
| Stars League Qatar | |
| 2015/2016 | 2nd Place |
| 2013/2014 | 2nd Place |
| Emir Cup Qatar | |
| 2015 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Khaled Abdulraouf Al Zereiqi's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Khaled Abdulraouf Al Zereiqi's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Khaled Abdulraouf Al Zereiqi's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Khaled Abdulraouf Al Zereiqi is not currently available.
Khaled Abdulraouf Al Zereiqi has won 7 trophies, including QSL Cup, Qatar Cup, Gulf Cup of Nations.