Landry Nkulu
Shirt #23

Landry Nkulu - Salary and Stats

Defensive Midfield • Istres
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
100K €
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
07 July 1997 (29y)
Place of Birth
Colombes, France
Height
186 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM CM
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 354 28548' 7.3 16 1784 - - 16 1784 0.05 0.00 0.05
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
3 270' 7.3 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
25 2123' - 2 1062 - - 2 1062 0.08 0.00 0.08
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
25 2123' - 2 1062 - - 2 1062 0.08 0.00 0.08
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
25 2123' - 2 1062 - - 2 1062 0.08 0.00 0.08
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
25 2123' - 2 1062 - - 2 1062 0.08 0.00 0.08
2022/2023
Coupe de France
2 168' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
25 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
25 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
25 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
25 2125' - 1 2125 - - 1 2125 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
Coupe de France
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
6 436' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
6 436' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
6 436' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
6 436' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
5 182' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
5 182' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
5 182' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
5 182' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
National 2 - Group A
23 1941' - 1 1941 - - 1 1941 0.04 0.00 0.04
2018/2019
National 2 - Group B
23 1941' - 1 1941 - - 1 1941 0.04 0.00 0.04
2018/2019
National 2 - Group C
23 1941' - 1 1941 - - 1 1941 0.04 0.00 0.04
2018/2019
National 2 - Group D
23 1941' - 1 1941 - - 1 1941 0.04 0.00 0.04
2017/2018
National 2 - Group A
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
National 2 - Group B
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
National 2 - Group C
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
National 2 - Group D
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
National 2 - Group A
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
National 2 - Group B
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
National 2 - Group C
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
National 2 - Group D
1 18' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 354 318 36 37 48 28548' 7.3 1 - 16 - - - - 25 - 3 - 1 7 10 2 2 2 - 48 -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group A
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group B
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
National 2 - Group C
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group A
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group B
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 2 - Group C
Istres
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
- 3 3 - - - 270' 7.3 1 - - - - - - 25 - 3 - 1 7 10 2 2 2 - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
- 25 24 1 3 1 2123' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
- 25 24 1 3 1 2123' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
- 25 24 1 3 1 2123' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
- 25 24 1 3 1 2123' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
Coupe de France
- 2 2 - 1 - 168' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
- 25 23 2 1 3 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
- 25 23 2 1 3 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
- 25 23 2 1 3 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
- 25 23 2 1 3 2125' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2020/2021
Coupe de France
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
- 6 5 1 2 1 436' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
- 6 5 1 2 1 436' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
- 6 5 1 2 1 436' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
- 6 5 1 2 1 436' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
- 5 2 3 1 4 182' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
- 5 2 3 1 4 182' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
- 5 2 3 1 4 182' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
- 5 2 3 1 4 182' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group A
- 23 22 1 2 1 1941' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group B
- 23 22 1 2 1 1941' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group C
- 23 22 1 2 1 1941' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group D
- 23 22 1 2 1 1941' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2017/2018
National 2 - Group A
- 2 2 - - 1 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
National 2 - Group B
- 2 2 - - 1 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
National 2 - Group C
- 2 2 - - 1 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2017/2018
National 2 - Group D
- 2 2 - - 1 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
National 2 - Group A
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
National 2 - Group B
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
National 2 - Group C
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
National 2 - Group D
- 1 - 1 - 1 18' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
01 Jul 2024 Trélissac Istres Free
01 Jul 2022 Entente S St Gratien Trélissac Free
01 Jul 2021 Saint-Malo Entente S St Gratien Free
01 Jul 2019 Boulogne-Billancourt Saint-Malo -
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Landry Nkulu's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Landry Nkulu's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Landry Nkulu's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Landry Nkulu's current market value is estimated at 100K €.

Landry Nkulu has no major trophies recorded yet.