Mikhail Gaydamak - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 August 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
21 November 1996 (29y)
Place of Birth
Novosibirsk, Russia
Height
168 cm
Weight
75 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 419 | 21016' | - | 31 | 678 | - | - | 31 | 678 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Astrakhan
|
1 | 10' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Astrakhan
|
8 | 331' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Astrakhan
|
8 | 331' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Astrakhan
|
8 | 331' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Astrakhan
|
8 | 331' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
|
16 | 1117' | - | 3 | 372 | - | - | 3 | 372 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
|
16 | 1117' | - | 3 | 372 | - | - | 3 | 372 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
|
16 | 1117' | - | 3 | 372 | - | - | 3 | 372 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
|
16 | 1117' | - | 3 | 372 | - | - | 3 | 372 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Gold
|
14 | 348' | - | 1 | 348 | - | - | 1 | 348 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Silver
|
14 | 348' | - | 1 | 348 | - | - | 1 | 348 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
|
14 | 348' | - | 1 | 348 | - | - | 1 | 348 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
|
14 | 348' | - | 1 | 348 | - | - | 1 | 348 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
|
14 | 348' | - | 1 | 348 | - | - | 1 | 348 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
25 | 1575' | - | 2 | 788 | - | - | 2 | 788 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
25 | 1575' | - | 2 | 788 | - | - | 2 | 788 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
25 | 1575' | - | 2 | 788 | - | - | 2 | 788 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
25 | 1575' | - | 2 | 788 | - | - | 2 | 788 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
23 | 960' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
23 | 960' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
23 | 960' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
23 | 960' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
12 | 624' | - | 1 | 624 | - | - | 1 | 624 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
12 | 624' | - | 1 | 624 | - | - | 1 | 624 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
12 | 624' | - | 1 | 624 | - | - | 1 | 624 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
12 | 624' | - | 1 | 624 | - | - | 1 | 624 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
| 2019/2020 |
1. Division
Volna
|
12 | 838' | - | 2 | 419 | - | - | 2 | 419 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 419 | 233 | 186 | 179 | 77 | 21016' | - | - | - | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 33 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Astrakhan
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 10' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Astrakhan
|
- | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | - | 331' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Astrakhan
|
- | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | - | 331' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Astrakhan
|
- | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | - | 331' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Astrakhan
|
- | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | - | 331' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | - | 1117' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | - | 1117' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | - | 1117' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | - | 1117' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Gold
|
- | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 348' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Division A Silver
|
- | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 348' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Gold
|
- | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 348' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Spring Season Silver
|
- | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 348' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League A - Promotion Play-offs
|
- | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 15 | 348' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 25 | 20 | 5 | 19 | - | 1575' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 25 | 20 | 5 | 19 | - | 1575' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 25 | 20 | 5 | 19 | - | 1575' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 25 | 20 | 5 | 19 | - | 1575' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 23 | 10 | 13 | 9 | - | 960' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 23 | 10 | 13 | 9 | - | 960' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 23 | 10 | 13 | 9 | - | 960' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 23 | 10 | 13 | 9 | - | 960' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 12 | 7 | 5 | 4 | - | 624' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 12 | 7 | 5 | 4 | - | 624' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 12 | 7 | 5 | 4 | - | 624' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 12 | 7 | 5 | 4 | - | 624' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
1. Division
Volna
|
- | 12 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 838' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Aug 2024 | Torpedo Miass | Astrakhan | Free | |
| 22 Jul 2022 | Chita | Torpedo Miass | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Mikhail Gaydamak's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Mikhail Gaydamak's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Mikhail Gaydamak's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Mikhail Gaydamak is not currently available.
Mikhail Gaydamak has no major trophies recorded yet.