Mathias Krathmann Gehrt - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Denmark
Agent
-
Contract Start
16 June 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
07 June 1992 (34y)
Place of Birth
København, Denmark
Height
174 cm
Weight
75 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 273 | 18958' | 35 | 542 | - | - | 35 | 542 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 | |
| 2024/2025 |
1. Division
Hvidovre
|
4 | 175' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
DBU Pokalen
Hvidovre
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Superliga
Hvidovre
|
11 | 377' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
DBU Pokalen
Hvidovre
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
1. Division
|
28 | 2440' | - | 4 | 610 | - | - | 4 | 610 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2022/2023 |
DBU Pokalen
|
1 | 65' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
1. Division
|
31 | 2625' | - | 4 | 656 | - | - | 4 | 656 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2021/2022 |
DBU Pokalen
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
DBU Pokalen
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
1. Division
|
33 | 2838' | - | 4 | 710 | - | - | 4 | 710 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 |
| 2018/2019 |
1. Division
|
25 | 2028' | - | 5 | 406 | - | - | 5 | 406 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2018/2019 |
1. Division
Roskilde
|
5 | 207' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
1. Division
Roskilde
|
28 | 1530' | - | 5 | 306 | - | - | 5 | 306 | 0.18 | 0.00 | 0.18 |
| 2016/2017 |
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
1. Division
Roskilde
|
11 | 621' | - | 1 | 621 | - | - | 1 | 621 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2016/2017 |
1. Division
|
8 | 490' | - | 1 | 490 | - | - | 1 | 490 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2016/2017 |
DBU Pokalen
Roskilde
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
|
12 | 731' | - | 3 | 244 | - | - | 3 | 244 | 0.25 | 0.00 | 0.25 |
| 2013/2014 |
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
|
23 | 1677' | - | 5 | 335 | - | - | 5 | 335 | 0.22 | 0.00 | 0.22 |
| 2013/2014 |
Superliga
Brondby
|
4 | 284' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2012/2013 |
Superliga
Brondby
|
27 | 1476' | - | 1 | 1476 | - | - | 1 | 1476 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2012/2013 |
DBU Pokalen
Brondby
|
3 | 286' | - | 1 | 286 | - | - | 1 | 286 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2011/2012 |
Superliga
Brondby
|
13 | 568' | - | 1 | 568 | - | - | 1 | 568 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
Player statistics are available from the 2011/2012 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 273 | 213 | 60 | 84 | 108 | 18958' | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | 3 | 285 | - | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
1. Division
Hvidovre
|
- | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 175' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
DBU Pokalen
Hvidovre
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Superliga
Hvidovre
|
- | 11 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 377' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 285 | - | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
DBU Pokalen
Hvidovre
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
1. Division
|
- | 28 | 28 | - | 8 | 1 | 2440' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
DBU Pokalen
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 65' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
1. Division
|
- | 31 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2625' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
DBU Pokalen
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
DBU Pokalen
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
1. Division
|
- | 33 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2838' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
1. Division
|
- | 25 | 25 | - | 10 | - | 2028' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
1. Division
Roskilde
|
- | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 207' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
1. Division
Roskilde
|
- | 28 | 17 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 1530' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
1. Division
Roskilde
|
- | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 621' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
1. Division
|
- | 8 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 490' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
DBU Pokalen
Roskilde
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
|
- | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
|
- | 12 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 731' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag
|
- | 23 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1677' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Superliga
Brondby
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | 284' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Superliga
Brondby
|
- | 27 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 1476' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2012/2013 |
DBU Pokalen
Brondby
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 286' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011/2012 |
Superliga
Brondby
|
- | 13 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 568' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2011/2012 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hamstring | 15 Mar 2016 | 29 Mar 2016 | 2 wk |
| Hamstring | 02 Feb 2016 | 08 Feb 2016 | 6 d |
| Hamstring | 10 Dec 2015 | 30 Jan 2016 | 1 mo |
| Back Injury | 14 Aug 2015 | 14 Oct 2015 | 2 mo |
| Hamstring | 02 Apr 2015 | 13 May 2015 | 1 mo |
| Groin Injury | 11 Aug 2014 | 25 Sep 2014 | 1 mo |
| Broken Collarbone | 23 Dec 2013 | 03 Feb 2014 | 1 mo |
Absences
| Date | Reason | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Mar 2024 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2023 |
| 06 Aug 2023 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2023 |
| 30 Jul 2023 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2023 |
| 21 Jul 2023 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2023 |
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 Jun 2023 | Nykobing FC | Hvidovre | - | |
| 01 Sep 2018 | Roskilde | Nykobing FC | Free | |
| 23 Aug 2013 | Brondby | ADO Den Haag | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Mathias Krathmann Gehrt's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Mathias Krathmann Gehrt's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Mathias Krathmann Gehrt's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Mathias Krathmann Gehrt is not currently available.
Mathias Krathmann Gehrt has no major trophies recorded yet.