Shirt #68
Mário Hollý - Salary and Stats
Defensive Midfield •
Skalica
Market Value
125K €
Nationality
Slovakia
Agent
PAVLOVIC SPORTS
Contract Start
-
Contract End
30 June 2027
Date of Birth
25 April 2000 (26y)
Place of Birth
Slovakia
Height
185 cm
Weight
74 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM
CM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 151 | 9063' | 4 | 2266 | - | - | 4 | 2266 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Super Liga
Skalica
|
2 | 25' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Super Liga
Skalica
|
- | 264' | 1 | 264 | - | - | 1 | 264 | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Super Liga
Skalica
|
19 | 595' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Super Liga
Skalica
|
19 | 1197' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Skalica
|
3 | 245' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Super Liga
Skalica
|
30 | 2073' | - | 2 | 1037 | - | - | 2 | 1037 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Skalica
|
5 | 407' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
2. liga
Skalica
|
19 | 1150' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Skalica
|
3 | 165' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
2. liga
Skalica
|
26 | 2226' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Skalica
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
2. liga
Skalica
|
16 | 499' | - | 1 | 499 | - | - | 1 | 499 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2018/2019 |
2. liga
Skalica
|
8 | 127' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
2. liga
Skalica
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 151 | 101 | 50 | 54 | 77 | 9063' | 8 | 3 | 4 | - | - | - | 6 | 262 | - | 19 | - | 6 | 44 | 86 | 9 | 18 | 13 | 10 | 34 | - | |
| 2026/2027 |
Super Liga
Skalica
|
#22 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 3 | 25' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 72% | - | - | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Super Liga
Skalica
|
#22 | - | - | - | - | - | 264' | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 65 | 78% | 6 | - | - | 16 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Super Liga
Skalica
|
- | 19 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 18 | 595' | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 137 | - | 10 | - | 4 | 21 | 32 | 8 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 4 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Super Liga
Skalica
|
- | 19 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 1197' | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 49 | - | 3 | - | 1 | 7 | 17 | - | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Skalica
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 245' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Super Liga
Skalica
|
- | 30 | 27 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 2073' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Skalica
|
- | 5 | 5 | - | 3 | - | 407' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
2. liga
Skalica
|
- | 19 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 1150' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Skalica
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 165' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
2. liga
Skalica
|
- | 26 | 26 | - | 5 | - | 2226' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Skalica
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
2. liga
Skalica
|
- | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 499' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
2. liga
Skalica
|
- | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 22 | 127' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
2. liga
Skalica
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
No transfer history recorded.
Trophies & Honours
| 2. liga Slovakia | |
| 2017/2018 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Mário Hollý's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Mário Hollý's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Mário Hollý's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Mário Hollý's current market value is estimated at 125K €.
Mário Hollý has no major trophies recorded yet.