Okacha Hamzaoui - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Algeria
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
29 November 1990 (35y)
Place of Birth
Aïn Kermes, Algeria
Height
185 cm
Weight
76 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 181 | 10839' | 29 | 374 | 1 | 10839 | 30 | 361 | 0.16 | 0.01 | 0.17 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 1
Al-Hazm
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Ligue 1
CS Constantine
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Ligue 1
CS Constantine
|
22 | 1002' | - | 3 | 334 | - | - | 3 | 334 | 0.14 | 0.00 | 0.14 |
| 2020/2021 |
Persian Gulf Pro League
Tractor Sazi
|
12 | 434' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Ligue 1
|
2 | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Persian Gulf Pro League
Tractor Sazi
|
5 | 251' | - | 1 | 251 | - | - | 1 | 251 | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| 2018/2019 |
CAF Confederation Cup
USM Alger
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Primeira Liga
Nacional
|
21 | 1125' | 2 | 563 | - | - | 2 | 563 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 | |
| 2017/2018 |
Ligue 1
USM Alger
|
9 | 434' | - | 1 | 434 | - | - | 1 | 434 | 0.11 | 0.00 | 0.11 |
| 2016/2017 |
Primeira Liga
Nacional
|
20 | 1292' | 5 | 258 | 1 | 1292 | 6 | 215 | 0.25 | 0.05 | 0.30 | |
| 2016/2017 |
Taça de Portugal
Nacional
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
Ligue 1
|
16 | 1128' | - | 3 | 376 | - | - | 3 | 376 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 |
| 2014/2015 |
Ligue 1
|
23 | 1714' | - | 7 | 245 | - | - | 7 | 245 | 0.30 | 0.00 | 0.30 |
| 2013/2014 |
Ligue 1
JS Saoura
|
24 | 1313' | - | 4 | 328 | - | - | 4 | 328 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2012/2013 |
Ligue 1
JS Saoura
|
13 | 858' | - | 3 | 286 | - | - | 3 | 286 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0.23 |
| 2012/2013 |
Ligue 1
|
13 | 1018' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2012/2013 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 181 | 116 | 65 | 60 | 23 | 10839' | 59 | 16 | 29 | 1 | - | - | 15 | 393 | - | 10 | - | 22 | 185 | 461 | 29 | 48 | 63 | 58 | 22 | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Division 1
Al-Hazm
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Ligue 1
CS Constantine
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Ligue 1
CS Constantine
|
- | 22 | 10 | 12 | 9 | - | 1002' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
Persian Gulf Pro League
Tractor Sazi
|
- | 12 | 5 | 7 | 4 | - | 434' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Ligue 1
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Persian Gulf Pro League
Tractor Sazi
|
- | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | 251' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
CAF Confederation Cup
USM Alger
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Primeira Liga
Nacional
|
- | 21 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 1125' | 23 | 7 | 2 | - | - | - | 7 | 142 | 63% | 10 | - | 7 | 65 | 183 | 7 | 16 | 28 | 14 | 3 | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
Ligue 1
USM Alger
|
- | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | 434' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Primeira Liga
Nacional
|
- | 20 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1292' | 36 | 9 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 251 | 65% | - | - | 15 | 120 | 278 | 22 | 32 | 35 | 44 | 4 | - | |
| 2016/2017 |
Taça de Portugal
Nacional
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Ligue 1
|
- | 16 | 13 | 3 | 6 | - | 1128' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Ligue 1
|
- | 23 | 19 | 4 | 10 | - | 1714' | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Ligue 1
JS Saoura
|
- | 24 | 14 | 10 | 9 | - | 1313' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Ligue 1
JS Saoura
|
- | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1 | - | 858' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Ligue 1
|
- | 13 | 12 | 1 | 6 | - | 1018' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2012/2013 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2024 | Tractor Sazi | Al-Hazm | - | |
| 15 Jan 2020 | USM Bel Abbes | Tractor Sazi | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2019 | Nacional | USM Bel Abbes | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2018 | USM Alger | Nacional | - | |
| 04 Jun 2017 | Nacional | USM Alger | Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2016 | MO Bejaia | Nacional | Free |
Trophies & Honours
| Coupe Nationale Algeria | |
| 2014/2015 | Winner |
| Hazfi Cup Iran | |
| 2019/2020 | Winner |
| Ligue 1 Algeria | |
| 2014/2015 | 2nd Place |
| Super Cup Algeria | |
| 2015/2016 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Okacha Hamzaoui's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Okacha Hamzaoui's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Okacha Hamzaoui's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Okacha Hamzaoui is not currently available.
Okacha Hamzaoui has won 2 trophies, including Coupe Nationale, Hazfi Cup.