Pierre-Ange Omombé Epoyo - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
France
Agent
-
Contract Start
22 August 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
09 March 1995 (31y)
Place of Birth
Villemanoche, France
Height
173 cm
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 679 | 43904' | - | 219 | 200 | - | - | 219 | 200 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0.32 |
| 2024/2025 |
Coupe de France
Colmar
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
Colmar
|
24 | 688' | - | 5 | 138 | - | - | 5 | 138 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
Colmar
|
24 | 688' | - | 5 | 138 | - | - | 5 | 138 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
Colmar
|
24 | 688' | - | 5 | 138 | - | - | 5 | 138 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
Colmar
|
24 | 688' | - | 5 | 138 | - | - | 5 | 138 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
Colmar
|
24 | 688' | - | 5 | 138 | - | - | 5 | 138 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
Colmar
|
24 | 688' | - | 5 | 138 | - | - | 5 | 138 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
Colmar
|
24 | 688' | - | 5 | 138 | - | - | 5 | 138 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
Colmar
|
24 | 688' | - | 5 | 138 | - | - | 5 | 138 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
Colmar
|
24 | 688' | - | 5 | 138 | - | - | 5 | 138 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
Colmar
|
24 | 688' | - | 5 | 138 | - | - | 5 | 138 | 0.21 | 0.00 | 0.21 |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group A
Vendée Fontenay
|
22 | 1901' | - | 13 | 146 | - | - | 13 | 146 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0.59 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group B
Vendée Fontenay
|
22 | 1901' | - | 13 | 146 | - | - | 13 | 146 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0.59 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group C
Vendée Fontenay
|
22 | 1901' | - | 13 | 146 | - | - | 13 | 146 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0.59 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group D
Vendée Fontenay
|
22 | 1901' | - | 13 | 146 | - | - | 13 | 146 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0.59 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group E
Vendée Fontenay
|
22 | 1901' | - | 13 | 146 | - | - | 13 | 146 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0.59 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group F
Vendée Fontenay
|
22 | 1901' | - | 13 | 146 | - | - | 13 | 146 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0.59 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group H
Vendée Fontenay
|
22 | 1901' | - | 13 | 146 | - | - | 13 | 146 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0.59 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group I
Vendée Fontenay
|
22 | 1901' | - | 13 | 146 | - | - | 13 | 146 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0.59 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group J
Vendée Fontenay
|
22 | 1901' | - | 13 | 146 | - | - | 13 | 146 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0.59 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group K
Vendée Fontenay
|
22 | 1901' | - | 13 | 146 | - | - | 13 | 146 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0.59 |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group G
Vendée Fontenay
|
22 | 1901' | - | 13 | 146 | - | - | 13 | 146 | 0.59 | 0.00 | 0.59 |
| 2020/2021 |
FA Trophy
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group K
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group L
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group M
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
Raon l'Etape
|
3 | 120' | - | 2 | 60 | - | - | 2 | 60 | 0.67 | 0.00 | 0.67 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
|
16 | 1323' | - | 2 | 662 | - | - | 2 | 662 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
|
16 | 1323' | - | 2 | 662 | - | - | 2 | 662 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
|
16 | 1323' | - | 2 | 662 | - | - | 2 | 662 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
|
16 | 1323' | - | 2 | 662 | - | - | 2 | 662 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
|
16 | 1323' | - | 2 | 662 | - | - | 2 | 662 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
|
16 | 1323' | - | 2 | 662 | - | - | 2 | 662 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
|
16 | 1323' | - | 2 | 662 | - | - | 2 | 662 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
|
16 | 1323' | - | 2 | 662 | - | - | 2 | 662 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
|
16 | 1323' | - | 2 | 662 | - | - | 2 | 662 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group K
Raon l'Etape
|
16 | 1323' | - | 2 | 662 | - | - | 2 | 662 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group L
Raon l'Etape
|
16 | 1323' | - | 2 | 662 | - | - | 2 | 662 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group M
Raon l'Etape
|
16 | 1323' | - | 2 | 662 | - | - | 2 | 662 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de France
|
1 | 94' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
Ligue 2
Paris FC
|
1 | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
Ligue 2
Orleans
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Orleans
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 679 | 504 | 175 | 216 | 186 | 43904' | - | - | - | 219 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 55 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Coupe de France
Colmar
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
Colmar
|
- | 24 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 688' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group A
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
Colmar
|
- | 24 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 688' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group B
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
Colmar
|
- | 24 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 688' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group C
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
Colmar
|
- | 24 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 688' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group D
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
Colmar
|
- | 24 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 688' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group E
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
Colmar
|
- | 24 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 688' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group F
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
Colmar
|
- | 24 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 688' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group H
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
Colmar
|
- | 24 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 688' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group I
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
Colmar
|
- | 24 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 688' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group J
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
Colmar
|
- | 24 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 17 | 688' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
National 3 - Group G
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group A
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 9 | - | 1901' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group B
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 9 | - | 1901' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group C
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 9 | - | 1901' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group D
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 9 | - | 1901' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group E
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 9 | - | 1901' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group F
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 9 | - | 1901' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group H
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 9 | - | 1901' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group I
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 9 | - | 1901' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group J
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 9 | - | 1901' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group K
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 9 | - | 1901' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
National 3 - Group G
Vendée Fontenay
|
- | 22 | 22 | - | 9 | - | 1901' | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
FA Trophy
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group K
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group L
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
National 3 - Group M
Raon l'Etape
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
Raon l'Etape
|
- | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | 120' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
|
- | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1323' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
|
- | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1323' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
|
- | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1323' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
|
- | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1323' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
|
- | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1323' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
|
- | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1323' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
|
- | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1323' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
|
- | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1323' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
|
- | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1323' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group K
Raon l'Etape
|
- | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1323' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group L
Raon l'Etape
|
- | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1323' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 3 - Group M
Raon l'Etape
|
- | 16 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1323' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de France
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 94' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Ligue 2
Paris FC
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 23' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Ligue 2
Orleans
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Orleans
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2014/2015 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Aug 2024 | Vendée Fontenay | Colmar | Free | |
| 25 Aug 2023 | Peterborough Sports | Vendée Fontenay | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2020 | Raon l'Etape | Peterborough Sports | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2019 | Limoges | Raon l'Etape | - | |
| 01 Jul 2018 | Olympique St Quentin | Limoges | - | |
| 01 Jul 2017 | Paris FC | Olympique St Quentin | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2015 | Orleans | Paris FC | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Northamptonshire Senior Cup England | |
| 2021/2022 | Winner |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Pierre-Ange Omombé Epoyo's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Pierre-Ange Omombé Epoyo's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Pierre-Ange Omombé Epoyo's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Pierre-Ange Omombé Epoyo is not currently available.
Pierre-Ange Omombé Epoyo has won 1 trophy, including Northamptonshire Senior Cup.