Shirt #22
Raudy Javier Guerrero Reyes - Salary and Stats
Left-Back •
Deportivo Lara
Market Value
150K €
Nationality
Venezuela
Agent
-
Contract Start
26 August 2026
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
19 December 1993 (32y)
Place of Birth
Valencia, Edo. Carabobo, Venezuela
Height
166 cm
Weight
78 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LB
CB
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 213 | 11883' | 17 | 699 | 2 | 5942 | 19 | 625 | 0.08 | 0.01 | 0.09 | |
| 2025/2026 |
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Puerto Cabello
|
3 | 139' | 1 | 139 | - | - | 1 | 139 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Primera División
Puerto Cabello
|
17 | 927' | 1 | 927 | 2 | 464 | 3 | 309 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.18 | |
| 2024/2025 |
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Puerto Cabello
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Primera División
Puerto Cabello
|
24 | 1223' | - | 3 | 408 | - | - | 3 | 408 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2024/2025 |
Copa Venezuela
Puerto Cabello
|
2 | 135' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Puerto Cabello
|
4 | 143' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Primera División
Puerto Cabello
|
30 | 1767' | - | 3 | 589 | - | - | 3 | 589 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2022/2023 |
Primera División
Puerto Cabello
|
29 | 1762' | - | 5 | 352 | - | - | 5 | 352 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2021/2022 |
Primera División
|
23 | 1749' | - | 3 | 583 | - | - | 3 | 583 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2020/2021 |
Primera División
Puerto Cabello
|
6 | 329' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Primera División
Puerto Cabello
|
4 | 82' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Primera División
Puerto Cabello
|
23 | 1284' | - | 1 | 1284 | - | - | 1 | 1284 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2016/2017 |
Primera División
Portuguesa FC
|
18 | 924' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
Primera División
Carabobo FC
|
12 | 564' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2013/2014 |
Primera División
Carabobo FC
|
18 | 855' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 213 | 140 | 73 | 114 | 98 | 11883' | 23 | 9 | 17 | 2 | - | - | 12 | 328 | - | 17 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 31 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2 | |
| 2025/2026 |
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Puerto Cabello
|
#20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 139' | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 32 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Primera División
Puerto Cabello
|
#20 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 927' | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 10 | 268 | 73% | 13 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | |
| 2024/2025 |
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Puerto Cabello
|
- | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Primera División
Puerto Cabello
|
- | 24 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 1223' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Copa Venezuela
Puerto Cabello
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 135' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
CONMEBOL Sudamericana
Puerto Cabello
|
- | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 143' | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 28 | - | 3 | - | - | 7 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Primera División
Puerto Cabello
|
- | 30 | 24 | 6 | 23 | 10 | 1767' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Primera División
Puerto Cabello
|
- | 29 | 24 | 5 | 20 | 7 | 1762' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
Primera División
|
- | 23 | 22 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1749' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Primera División
Puerto Cabello
|
- | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 329' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Primera División
Puerto Cabello
|
- | 4 | - | 4 | - | 6 | 82' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Primera División
Puerto Cabello
|
- | 23 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 1284' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Primera División
Portuguesa FC
|
- | 18 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 924' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Primera División
Carabobo FC
|
- | 12 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | 564' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Primera División
Carabobo FC
|
- | 18 | 8 | 10 | 4 | - | 855' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Aug 2026 | Zamora FC | Deportivo Lara | Free agent | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Without Club | Deportivo Lara | Free agent | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Zamora FC | Without Club | Free agent | |
| 24 Jan 2026 | Puerto Cabello | Zamora FC | Free agent | |
| 23 Jan 2026 | Without Club | Zamora FC | Free agent | |
| 01 Jan 2022 | Gran Valencia | Puerto Cabello | - | |
| 20 Mar 2021 | Puerto Cabello | Gran Valencia | - | |
| 06 Jan 2016 | Puerto Cabello | Portuguesa FC | - | |
| 01 Jul 2015 | Carabobo FC | Puerto Cabello | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Raudy Javier Guerrero Reyes's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Raudy Javier Guerrero Reyes's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Raudy Javier Guerrero Reyes's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Raudy Javier Guerrero Reyes's current market value is estimated at 150K €.
Raudy Javier Guerrero Reyes has no major trophies recorded yet.