Shakhban Gaydarov - Salary and Stats
Defensive Midfield •
Druzhba
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 July 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
21 January 1997 (29y)
Place of Birth
Tlyarata, Dagestan Region, Russia
Height
175 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM
CM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 536 | 42776' | 16 | 2674 | - | - | 16 | 2674 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
31 | 2133' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
31 | 2133' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
31 | 2133' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
31 | 2133' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Druzhba
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
18 | 1620' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
18 | 1620' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
18 | 1620' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
18 | 1620' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Dinamo Stavropol
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Stavropol
|
29 | 2598' | - | 1 | 2598 | - | - | 1 | 2598 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Stavropol
|
29 | 2598' | - | 1 | 2598 | - | - | 1 | 2598 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Stavropol
|
29 | 2598' | - | 1 | 2598 | - | - | 1 | 2598 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Stavropol
|
29 | 2598' | - | 1 | 2598 | - | - | 1 | 2598 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
28 | 2211' | - | 2 | 1106 | - | - | 2 | 1106 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
28 | 2211' | - | 2 | 1106 | - | - | 2 | 1106 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
28 | 2211' | - | 2 | 1106 | - | - | 2 | 1106 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
28 | 2211' | - | 2 | 1106 | - | - | 2 | 1106 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
|
2 | 175' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
25 | 1917' | - | 1 | 1917 | - | - | 1 | 1917 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
25 | 1917' | - | 1 | 1917 | - | - | 1 | 1917 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
25 | 1917' | - | 1 | 1917 | - | - | 1 | 1917 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
25 | 1917' | - | 1 | 1917 | - | - | 1 | 1917 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Legion Dynamo
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Premier League
|
7 | 415' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2017/2018 |
Premier League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 536 | 487 | 49 | 131 | 7 | 42776' | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | 1 | 113 | - | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 90 | 4 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
- | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | - | 2133' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
- | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | - | 2133' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
- | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | - | 2133' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
- | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | - | 2133' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Druzhba
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
- | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | 1620' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
- | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | 1620' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
- | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | 1620' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
- | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | 1620' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | 29 | 29 | - | 4 | - | 2598' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | 29 | 29 | - | 4 | - | 2598' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | 29 | 29 | - | 4 | - | 2598' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Dinamo Stavropol
|
- | 29 | 29 | - | 4 | - | 2598' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 28 | 26 | 2 | 10 | - | 2211' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 28 | 26 | 2 | 10 | - | 2211' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 28 | 26 | 2 | 10 | - | 2211' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 28 | 26 | 2 | 10 | - | 2211' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 175' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 3
|
- | 25 | 24 | 1 | 13 | - | 1917' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 1
|
- | 25 | 24 | 1 | 13 | - | 1917' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 2
|
- | 25 | 24 | 1 | 13 | - | 1917' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 1 |
| 2020/2021 |
Second League - Group 4
|
- | 25 | 24 | 1 | 13 | - | 1917' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cup
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Premier League
|
- | 7 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 415' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 113 | 64% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | - | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
Premier League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Jul 2023 | Dinamo Stavropol | Druzhba | Free | |
| 22 Jul 2022 | Anzhi | Dinamo Stavropol | Free | |
| 02 Sep 2019 | Legion Dynamo | Anzhi | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2019 | Anzhi | Legion Dynamo | - | |
| 01 Jan 2019 | Legion Dynamo | Anzhi | - | |
| 25 Jul 2018 | Anzhi | Legion Dynamo | - |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Shakhban Gaydarov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Shakhban Gaydarov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Shakhban Gaydarov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Shakhban Gaydarov's current market value is estimated at 75K €.
Shakhban Gaydarov has no major trophies recorded yet.