Sergey Zakharov
Shirt #7

Sergey Zakharov - Salary and Stats

Defensive Midfield • Kvant
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
50K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
-
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
29 January 1995 (31y)
Place of Birth
Borovsk, Kaluga Oblast, Russia
Height
183 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM CM
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 399 28154' - 24 1173 - - 24 1173 0.06 0.00 0.06
2025/2026
Second League - Group 3
Kvant
5 290' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2025/2026
Second League - Group 1
Kvant
5 290' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2025/2026
Second League - Group 2
Kvant
5 290' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2025/2026
Second League - Group 4
Kvant
5 290' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Second League - Group 3
Kvant
19 1087' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Second League - Group 1
Kvant
19 1087' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Second League - Group 2
Kvant
19 1087' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Second League - Group 4
Kvant
19 1087' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Second League - Group 3
Kvant
16 1357' - 2 679 - - 2 679 0.13 0.00 0.13
2023/2024
Second League - Group 1
Kvant
16 1357' - 2 679 - - 2 679 0.13 0.00 0.13
2023/2024
Second League - Group 2
Kvant
16 1357' - 2 679 - - 2 679 0.13 0.00 0.13
2023/2024
Second League - Group 4
Kvant
16 1357' - 2 679 - - 2 679 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
Second League - Group 3
Kvant
24 1510' - 3 503 - - 3 503 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
Second League - Group 1
Kvant
24 1510' - 3 503 - - 3 503 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
Second League - Group 2
Kvant
24 1510' - 3 503 - - 3 503 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
Second League - Group 4
Kvant
24 1510' - 3 503 - - 3 503 0.13 0.00 0.13
2021/2022
Cup
Kvant
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Second League - Group 3
Kvant
18 1437' - 1 1437 - - 1 1437 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
Second League - Group 1
Kvant
18 1437' - 1 1437 - - 1 1437 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
Second League - Group 2
Kvant
18 1437' - 1 1437 - - 1 1437 0.06 0.00 0.06
2021/2022
Second League - Group 4
Kvant
18 1437' - 1 1437 - - 1 1437 0.06 0.00 0.06
2020/2021
Cup
Kvant
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Second League - Group 3
Kvant
17 1290' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Second League - Group 1
Kvant
17 1290' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Second League - Group 2
Kvant
17 1290' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Second League - Group 4
Kvant
17 1290' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
Cup
Kvant
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 399 323 76 136 - 28154' - - - 24 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 20 -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 3
Kvant
- 5 5 - 5 - 290' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 1
Kvant
- 5 5 - 5 - 290' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 2
Kvant
- 5 5 - 5 - 290' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2025/2026
Second League - Group 4
Kvant
- 5 5 - 5 - 290' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 3
Kvant
- 19 12 7 8 - 1087' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 1
Kvant
- 19 12 7 8 - 1087' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 2
Kvant
- 19 12 7 8 - 1087' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Second League - Group 4
Kvant
- 19 12 7 8 - 1087' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 3
Kvant
- 16 15 1 4 - 1357' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 1
Kvant
- 16 15 1 4 - 1357' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 2
Kvant
- 16 15 1 4 - 1357' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
Second League - Group 4
Kvant
- 16 15 1 4 - 1357' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 3
Kvant
- 24 14 10 5 - 1510' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 1
Kvant
- 24 14 10 5 - 1510' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 2
Kvant
- 24 14 10 5 - 1510' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2022/2023
Second League - Group 4
Kvant
- 24 14 10 5 - 1510' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2021/2022
Cup
Kvant
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 3
Kvant
- 18 18 - 7 - 1437' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 1
Kvant
- 18 18 - 7 - 1437' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 2
Kvant
- 18 18 - 7 - 1437' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Second League - Group 4
Kvant
- 18 18 - 7 - 1437' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Cup
Kvant
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Second League - Group 3
Kvant
- 17 16 1 5 - 1290' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
Second League - Group 1
Kvant
- 17 16 1 5 - 1290' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
Second League - Group 2
Kvant
- 17 16 1 5 - 1290' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
Second League - Group 4
Kvant
- 17 16 1 5 - 1290' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
Cup
Kvant
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No transfer history recorded.
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Sergey Zakharov's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Sergey Zakharov's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Sergey Zakharov's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Sergey Zakharov's current market value is estimated at 50K €.

Sergey Zakharov has no major trophies recorded yet.