Tiécoro Keita

Tiécoro Keita - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
Mali
Agent
-
Contract Start
18 July 2024
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
13 April 1994 (32y)
Place of Birth
Bamako, Mali
Height
180 cm
Weight
68 kg
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 577 45285' 6.6 17 2664 - - 17 2664 0.03 0.00 0.03
2024/2025
National 1
Le Mans
7 518' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Le Mans
2 108' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
2 180' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
24 1956' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
24 1956' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
24 1956' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
24 1956' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
24 2019' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
24 2019' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
24 2019' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
24 2019' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
26 2278' - 1 2278 - - 1 2278 0.04 0.00 0.04
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
26 2278' - 1 2278 - - 1 2278 0.04 0.00 0.04
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
26 2278' - 1 2278 - - 1 2278 0.04 0.00 0.04
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
26 2278' - 1 2278 - - 1 2278 0.04 0.00 0.04
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
8 720' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
8 720' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
8 720' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
8 720' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
Coupe de France
Fréjus St-Raphaël
3 277' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
17 1459' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
17 1459' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
17 1459' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
17 1459' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Mali
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Coupe de France
Les Herbiers
4 204' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
National 2 - Group A
Les Herbiers
16 1114' - 2 557 - - 2 557 0.13 0.00 0.13
2018/2019
National 2 - Group B
Les Herbiers
16 1114' - 2 557 - - 2 557 0.13 0.00 0.13
2018/2019
National 2 - Group C
Les Herbiers
16 1114' - 2 557 - - 2 557 0.13 0.00 0.13
2018/2019
National 2 - Group D
Les Herbiers
16 1114' - 2 557 - - 2 557 0.13 0.00 0.13
2017/2018
National 1
RED Star FC 93
10 375' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2017/2018
Coupe de la Ligue
RED Star FC 93
2 37' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
Ligue 2
RED Star FC 93
15 666' 6.6 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
Coupe de la Ligue
RED Star FC 93
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2016/2017
Coupe de France
RED Star FC 93
1 12' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2015/2016
Ligue 2
Paris FC
30 2189' - 2 1095 - - 2 1095 0.07 0.00 0.07
2015/2016
Coupe de la Ligue
Paris FC
1 74' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2015/2016
Coupe de France
Paris FC
1 90' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2014/2015
National 1
Paris FC
25 1901' - 3 634 - - 3 634 0.12 0.00 0.12
2014/2015
Coupe de France
Paris FC
1 50' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2013/2014
Ligue 1
Guingamp
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2013/2014
National 1
12 330' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 577 517 60 77 77 45285' 6.6 4 - 17 - - - 2 51 - - - 14 14 31 4 7 4 1 151 6
2024/2025
National 1
Le Mans
- 7 6 1 2 1 518' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Le Mans
- 2 1 1 - 1 108' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
- 2 2 - - - 180' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
- 24 23 1 3 1 1956' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
- 24 23 1 3 1 1956' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
- 24 23 1 3 1 1956' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
- 24 23 1 3 1 1956' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 7 -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 24 23 1 - 1 2019' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 24 23 1 - 1 2019' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 24 23 1 - 1 2019' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 24 23 1 - 1 2019' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 10 -
2021/2022
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 26 26 - - - 2278' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 1
2021/2022
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 26 26 - - - 2278' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 1
2021/2022
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 26 26 - - - 2278' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 1
2021/2022
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 26 26 - - - 2278' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 6 1
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 8 8 - - - 720' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 8 8 - - - 720' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 8 8 - - - 720' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 8 8 - - - 720' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
Coupe de France
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 3 3 - - - 277' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 17 16 1 - 1 1459' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 17 16 1 - 1 1459' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 17 16 1 - 1 1459' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
Fréjus St-Raphaël
- 17 16 1 - 1 1459' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
Les Herbiers
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Mali
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
Coupe de France
Les Herbiers
- 4 2 2 3 2 204' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group A
Les Herbiers
- 16 14 2 9 5 1114' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group B
Les Herbiers
- 16 14 2 9 5 1114' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group C
Les Herbiers
- 16 14 2 9 5 1114' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group D
Les Herbiers
- 16 14 2 9 5 1114' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2017/2018
National 1
RED Star FC 93
- 10 4 6 3 7 375' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 1
2017/2018
Coupe de la Ligue
RED Star FC 93
- 2 - 2 - 2 37' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
Ligue 2
RED Star FC 93
- 15 9 6 5 9 666' 6.6 4 - - - - - 2 51 63% - - 14 14 31 4 7 4 1 1 -
2016/2017
Coupe de la Ligue
RED Star FC 93
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2016/2017
Coupe de France
RED Star FC 93
- 1 - 1 - 1 12' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2015/2016
Ligue 2
Paris FC
- 30 25 5 5 6 2189' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 9 -
2015/2016
Coupe de la Ligue
Paris FC
- 1 - 1 - 1 74' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2015/2016
Coupe de France
Paris FC
- 1 1 - - - 90' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2014/2015
National 1
Paris FC
- 25 22 3 10 3 1901' - - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2014/2015
Coupe de France
Paris FC
- 1 - 1 - 1 50' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2013/2014
Ligue 1
Guingamp
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2013/2014
National 1
- 12 1 11 1 11 330' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2013/2014 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

Mali
Appearances -
Goals -
Assists -
Minutes played -
Debut season 2018/2019
Age at debut 24 yrs
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards Penalty Subs
App St Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS Scr Mis Bnch
2018/2019
World Cup - Qualification Africa
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
Injury Start End Duration
Thumb / Wrist Injury 24 Sep 2013 10 Jan 2014 3 mo

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
18 Jul 2024 Thonon Évian Le Mans Free
01 Jul 2023 Fréjus St-Raphaël Thonon Évian Free
01 Jul 2019 Les Herbiers Fréjus St-Raphaël -
01 Jul 2018 RED Star FC 93 Les Herbiers -
01 Jun 2014 Vannes Guingamp -
31 Jan 2014 Guingamp Vannes Loan
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
National 1 France
2017/2018 Winner
2014/2015 2nd Place
Trophée des Champions France
2014/2015 2nd Place
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Tiécoro Keita's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Tiécoro Keita's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Tiécoro Keita's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Tiécoro Keita is not currently available.

Tiécoro Keita has won 1 trophy, including National 1.