Turgay Mokhbaliev - Salary and Stats
Defensive Midfield •
Druzhba
Market Value
75K €
Nationality
Russia
Agent
-
Contract Start
20 March 2025
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
18 January 2000 (26y)
Place of Birth
Sirab, Nakhchivan Republic, Azerbaijan
Height
180 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM
CM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 406 | 32296' | - | 21 | 1538 | - | - | 21 | 1538 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
5 | 312' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
5 | 312' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
5 | 312' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
5 | 312' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Legion Dynamo
|
29 | 2015' | - | 1 | 2015 | - | - | 1 | 2015 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Legion Dynamo
|
29 | 2015' | - | 1 | 2015 | - | - | 1 | 2015 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Legion Dynamo
|
29 | 2015' | - | 1 | 2015 | - | - | 1 | 2015 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Legion Dynamo
|
29 | 2015' | - | 1 | 2015 | - | - | 1 | 2015 | 0.03 | 0.00 | 0.03 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Legion Dynamo
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Legion Dynamo
|
17 | 1484' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Legion Dynamo
|
17 | 1484' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Legion Dynamo
|
17 | 1484' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Legion Dynamo
|
17 | 1484' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Legion Dynamo
|
29 | 2450' | - | 2 | 1225 | - | - | 2 | 1225 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Legion Dynamo
|
29 | 2450' | - | 2 | 1225 | - | - | 2 | 1225 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Legion Dynamo
|
29 | 2450' | - | 2 | 1225 | - | - | 2 | 1225 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Legion Dynamo
|
29 | 2450' | - | 2 | 1225 | - | - | 2 | 1225 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 |
| 2021/2022 |
First League
Rotor Volgograd
|
3 | 208' | - | 1 | 208 | - | - | 1 | 208 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Rotor Volgograd
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Rotor-2
|
20 | 1715' | - | 2 | 858 | - | - | 2 | 858 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Rotor-2
|
20 | 1715' | - | 2 | 858 | - | - | 2 | 858 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Rotor-2
|
20 | 1715' | - | 2 | 858 | - | - | 2 | 858 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Rotor-2
|
20 | 1715' | - | 2 | 858 | - | - | 2 | 858 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2019/2020 |
Premier League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Russia U19
|
2 | 94' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
First League
Spartak Moscow 2
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
UEFA Youth League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 406 | 372 | 34 | 85 | 17 | 32296' | - | - | - | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 102 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 3
Druzhba
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | 312' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 1
Druzhba
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | 312' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 2
Druzhba
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | 312' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2025/2026 |
Second League - Group 4
Druzhba
|
- | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | 312' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 3
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 29 | 24 | 5 | 11 | - | 2015' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 1
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 29 | 24 | 5 | 11 | - | 2015' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 2
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 29 | 24 | 5 | 11 | - | 2015' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Second League - Group 4
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 29 | 24 | 5 | 11 | - | 2015' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 3
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 17 | 16 | 1 | - | - | 1484' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 1
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 17 | 16 | 1 | - | - | 1484' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 2
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 17 | 16 | 1 | - | - | 1484' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Second League - Group 4
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 17 | 16 | 1 | - | - | 1484' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 3
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 29 | 28 | 1 | 6 | - | 2450' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 1
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 29 | 28 | 1 | 6 | - | 2450' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 2
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 29 | 28 | 1 | 6 | - | 2450' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Second League - Group 4
Legion Dynamo
|
- | 29 | 28 | 1 | 6 | - | 2450' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
First League
Rotor Volgograd
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 9 | 208' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Rotor Volgograd
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 3
Rotor-2
|
- | 20 | 20 | - | 2 | - | 1715' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 1
Rotor-2
|
- | 20 | 20 | - | 2 | - | 1715' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 2
Rotor-2
|
- | 20 | 20 | - | 2 | - | 1715' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Second League - Group 4
Rotor-2
|
- | 20 | 20 | - | 2 | - | 1715' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Premier League
|
- | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
Russia U19
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 94' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
First League
Spartak Moscow 2
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
UEFA Youth League
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Russia U19
Appearances
2
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
94'
Debut season
2019/2020
Age at debut
19 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
2 | 1 | 94' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2019/2020 |
UEFA U19 Championship
|
2 | 1 | 94' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Mar 2025 | Legion Dynamo | Druzhba | Free | |
| 13 Jul 2022 | Rotor Volgograd | Legion Dynamo | Free |
Trophies & Honours
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Turgay Mokhbaliev's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Turgay Mokhbaliev's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Turgay Mokhbaliev's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Turgay Mokhbaliev's current market value is estimated at 75K €.
Turgay Mokhbaliev has no major trophies recorded yet.