Shirt #99
Tommaso Fumagalli - Salary and Stats
Left Winger •
Inter U23
Market Value
300K €
Nationality
Italy
Agent
-
Contract Start
23 August 2026
Contract End
30 June 2028
Date of Birth
20 February 2000 (26y)
Place of Birth
Melzo, Italy
Height
185 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW
ST
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 224 | 11934' | 76 | 157 | 5 | 2387 | 81 | 147 | 0.34 | 0.02 | 0.36 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Serie B
Virtus Entella
|
22 | 940' | 1 | 940 | 3 | 313 | 4 | 235 | 0.05 | 0.14 | 0.18 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Serie B
Reggiana
|
10 | 146' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Coppa Italia
Virtus Entella
|
2 | 76' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie A
Como
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie B
|
32 | 1188' | 3 | 396 | 1 | 1188 | 4 | 297 | 0.09 | 0.03 | 0.13 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Coppa Italia
Como
|
1 | 61' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 61' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie B
Como
|
12 | 93' | - | - | 1 | 93 | 1 | 93 | 0.00 | 0.08 | 0.08 | |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
21 | 1493' | - | 12 | 124 | - | - | 12 | 124 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.57 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
21 | 1493' | - | 12 | 124 | - | - | 12 | 124 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.57 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
21 | 1493' | - | 12 | 124 | - | - | 12 | 124 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.57 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
|
21 | 1493' | - | 12 | 124 | - | - | 12 | 124 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.57 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
|
21 | 1493' | - | 12 | 124 | - | - | 12 | 124 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.57 |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
|
21 | 1493' | - | 12 | 124 | - | - | 12 | 124 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0.57 |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone E
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone F
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone G
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone H
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone I
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Promotion - Play-offs
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Relegation - Play-offs
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Championship Round
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
6 | 137' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
6 | 137' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
6 | 137' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 224 | 141 | 83 | 86 | 121 | 11934' | 67 | 25 | 76 | 5 | 1 | - | 55 | 641 | - | 26 | 6 | 15 | 105 | 262 | 21 | 60 | 30 | 38 | 31 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Serie B
Virtus Entella
|
#20 | 22 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 940' | 21 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 23 | 255 | 67% | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 82 | 3 | 20 | 6 | 13 | 1 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Serie B
Reggiana
|
#77 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 146' | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | 27 | 74% | 3 | 2 | - | 9 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Coppa Italia
Virtus Entella
|
#20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 76' | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 22 | 50% | - | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie A
Como
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Serie B
|
- | 32 | 23 | 9 | - | - | 1188' | 35 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 27 | 288 | - | 9 | 3 | 8 | 49 | 120 | 16 | 31 | 17 | 15 | 3 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Coppa Italia
Como
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 61' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Coppa Italia
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 61' | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | 7 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie B
Como
|
- | 12 | 5 | 7 | - | - | 93' | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 3 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 23 | - | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
- | 21 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 1493' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
- | 21 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 1493' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
- | 21 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 1493' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Supercoppa Lega Finals
|
- | 21 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 1493' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Relegation - Play-offs
|
- | 21 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 1493' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Serie C - Promotion - Play-offs
|
- | 21 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 1493' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone A
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone B
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone C
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone D
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone E
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone F
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone G
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone H
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Girone I
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Promotion - Play-offs
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Relegation - Play-offs
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Serie D - Championship Round
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie C - Girone A
|
- | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 137' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie C - Girone B
|
- | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 137' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Serie C - Girone C
|
- | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 137' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 Aug 2026 | Como | Inter U23 | Transfer | |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Reggiana | Como | Return from loan | |
| 01 Feb 2026 | Como | Reggiana | Loan | |
| 31 Jan 2026 | Virtus Entella | Como | Return from loan | |
| 04 Jul 2025 | Como | Virtus Entella | Loan | |
| 01 Jul 2025 | Cosenza | Como | Back from Loan | |
| 23 Jul 2024 | Como | Cosenza | Loan | |
| 30 Jan 2024 | Giana Erminio | Como | € 250K |
Trophies & Honours
| Coppa Italia Serie D Italy | |
| 2022/2023 | 2nd Place |
| Serie B Italy | |
| 2023/2024 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Tommaso Fumagalli's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Tommaso Fumagalli's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Tommaso Fumagalli's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Tommaso Fumagalli's current market value is estimated at 300K €.
Tommaso Fumagalli has no major trophies recorded yet.