Yannis Khenchoul

Yannis Khenchoul - Salary and Stats

Without Club
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
-
Nationality
France
Agent
Sportalis
Contract Start
-
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
24 April 1999 (27y)
Place of Birth
Épinal, France
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 403 22612' - 46 492 - - 46 492 0.11 0.00 0.11
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
21 1196' - 2 598 - - 2 598 0.10 0.00 0.10
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
21 1196' - 2 598 - - 2 598 0.10 0.00 0.10
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
21 1196' - 2 598 - - 2 598 0.10 0.00 0.10
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
21 1196' - 2 598 - - 2 598 0.10 0.00 0.10
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
21 1196' - 2 598 - - 2 598 0.10 0.00 0.10
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
21 1196' - 2 598 - - 2 598 0.10 0.00 0.10
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
21 1196' - 2 598 - - 2 598 0.10 0.00 0.10
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
21 1196' - 2 598 - - 2 598 0.10 0.00 0.10
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
21 1196' - 2 598 - - 2 598 0.10 0.00 0.10
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
Raon l'Etape
21 1196' - 2 598 - - 2 598 0.10 0.00 0.10
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
Raon l'Etape
21 1196' - 2 598 - - 2 598 0.10 0.00 0.10
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
12 686' - 2 343 - - 2 343 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
12 686' - 2 343 - - 2 343 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
12 686' - 2 343 - - 2 343 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
12 686' - 2 343 - - 2 343 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
12 686' - 2 343 - - 2 343 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
12 686' - 2 343 - - 2 343 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
12 686' - 2 343 - - 2 343 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
12 686' - 2 343 - - 2 343 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
12 686' - 2 343 - - 2 343 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
Raon l'Etape
12 686' - 2 343 - - 2 343 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
Raon l'Etape
12 686' - 2 343 - - 2 343 0.17 0.00 0.17
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
Raon l'Etape
12 686' - 2 343 - - 2 343 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
Epinal
3 140' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
Epinal
3 140' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
Epinal
3 140' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
Epinal
3 140' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
Coupe de France
Epinal
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
Epinal
1 16' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
Epinal
1 16' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
Epinal
1 16' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
Epinal
1 16' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
National 2 - Group A
Epinal
3 150' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
National 2 - Group B
Epinal
3 150' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
National 2 - Group C
Epinal
3 150' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2018/2019
National 2 - Group D
Epinal
3 150' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 403 239 164 170 212 22612' - - - 46 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 84 -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
National 3 - Group G
Raon l'Etape
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
- 21 13 8 10 10 1196' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
- 21 13 8 10 10 1196' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
- 21 13 8 10 10 1196' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
- 21 13 8 10 10 1196' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
- 21 13 8 10 10 1196' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
- 21 13 8 10 10 1196' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
- 21 13 8 10 10 1196' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
- 21 13 8 10 10 1196' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
- 21 13 8 10 10 1196' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group K
Raon l'Etape
- 21 13 8 10 10 1196' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2023/2024
National 3 - Group G
Raon l'Etape
- 21 13 8 10 10 1196' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 4 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group A
Raon l'Etape
- 12 7 5 4 5 686' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group B
Raon l'Etape
- 12 7 5 4 5 686' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group C
Raon l'Etape
- 12 7 5 4 5 686' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group D
Raon l'Etape
- 12 7 5 4 5 686' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group E
Raon l'Etape
- 12 7 5 4 5 686' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group F
Raon l'Etape
- 12 7 5 4 5 686' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group H
Raon l'Etape
- 12 7 5 4 5 686' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group I
Raon l'Etape
- 12 7 5 4 5 686' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group J
Raon l'Etape
- 12 7 5 4 5 686' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group K
Raon l'Etape
- 12 7 5 4 5 686' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group L
Raon l'Etape
- 12 7 5 4 5 686' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2022/2023
National 3 - Group M
Raon l'Etape
- 12 7 5 4 5 686' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group A
Epinal
- 3 1 2 1 5 140' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group B
Epinal
- 3 1 2 1 5 140' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group C
Epinal
- 3 1 2 1 5 140' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 2 - Group D
Epinal
- 3 1 2 1 5 140' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2019/2020
Coupe de France
Epinal
- - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group A
Epinal
- 1 - 1 - 2 16' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group B
Epinal
- 1 - 1 - 2 16' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group C
Epinal
- 1 - 1 - 2 16' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 2 - Group D
Epinal
- 1 - 1 - 2 16' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group A
Epinal
- 3 2 1 2 3 150' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group B
Epinal
- 3 2 1 2 3 150' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group C
Epinal
- 3 2 1 2 3 150' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2018/2019
National 2 - Group D
Epinal
- 3 2 1 2 3 150' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2018/2019 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No transfer history recorded.
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Yannis Khenchoul's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Yannis Khenchoul's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Yannis Khenchoul's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Market value data for Yannis Khenchoul is not currently available.

Yannis Khenchoul has no major trophies recorded yet.