Yeni Atito N'Gbakoto - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Congo-DR
Agent
-
Contract Start
01 September 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
23 January 1992 (34y)
Place of Birth
Croix, France
Height
173 cm
Weight
69 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 460 | 28209' | 86 | 328 | 5 | 5642 | 91 | 310 | 0.19 | 0.01 | 0.20 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Superliga
Vejle
|
21 | 661' | 1 | 661 | - | - | 1 | 661 | 0.05 | 0.00 | 0.05 | |
| 2024/2025 |
DBU Pokalen
Vejle
|
1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Superliga
Vejle
|
17 | 1035' | 2 | 518 | - | - | 2 | 518 | 0.12 | 0.00 | 0.12 | |
| 2023/2024 |
DBU Pokalen
Vejle
|
2 | 99' | - | 2 | 50 | - | - | 2 | 50 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
A-League
Western Sydney Wanderers
|
19 | 1070' | 4 | 268 | 1 | 1070 | 5 | 214 | 0.21 | 0.05 | 0.26 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Ligue 2
Nancy
|
13 | 828' | 3 | 276 | - | - | 3 | 276 | 0.23 | 0.00 | 0.23 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Super League 1
Panathinaikos
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Panathinaikos
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Super League 2
|
2 | 172' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies Clubs
Panathinaikos
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Ligue 2
Guingamp
|
21 | 937' | 5 | 187 | 1 | 937 | 6 | 156 | 0.24 | 0.05 | 0.29 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Coupe de France
Guingamp
|
1 | 33' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Super League 1
Panathinaikos
|
14 | 527' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Panathinaikos
|
2 | 45' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Ligue 2
Guingamp
|
21 | 858' | 4 | 215 | 1 | 858 | 5 | 172 | 0.19 | 0.05 | 0.24 | |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Guingamp
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
Guingamp
|
1 | 29' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group A
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group B
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group C
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group D
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Congo DR
|
1 | 7' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Ligue 1
Guingamp
|
15 | 558' | 1 | 558 | - | - | 1 | 558 | 0.07 | 0.00 | 0.07 | |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Guingamp
|
3 | 197' | - | 1 | 197 | - | - | 1 | 197 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de France
Guingamp
|
1 | 58' | - | 1 | 58 | - | - | 1 | 58 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Friendlies
Congo DR
|
1 | 17' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Championship
QPR
|
5 | 143' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2017/2018 |
FA Cup
QPR
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
League Cup
QPR
|
2 | 180' | - | 1 | 180 | - | - | 1 | 180 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2017/2018 |
Ligue 1
Guingamp
|
16 | 566' | 3 | 189 | - | - | 3 | 189 | 0.19 | 0.00 | 0.19 | |
| 2017/2018 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Guingamp
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Coupe de France
Guingamp
|
1 | 90' | - | 1 | 90 | - | - | 1 | 90 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
Championship
QPR
|
26 | 1343' | 3 | 448 | 2 | 672 | 5 | 269 | 0.12 | 0.08 | 0.19 | |
| 2016/2017 |
FA Cup
QPR
|
1 | 72' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2016/2017 |
League Cup
QPR
|
1 | 71' | - | 1 | 71 | - | - | 1 | 71 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2015/2016 |
Ligue 2
Metz
|
38 | 3420' | - | 12 | 285 | - | - | 12 | 285 | 0.32 | 0.00 | 0.32 |
| 2015/2016 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Metz
|
2 | 210' | - | 1 | 210 | - | - | 1 | 210 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2015/2016 |
Coupe de France
Metz
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
Ligue 1
Metz
|
30 | 1885' | - | 5 | 377 | - | - | 5 | 377 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2014/2015 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Metz
|
2 | 173' | - | 1 | 173 | - | - | 1 | 173 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2014/2015 |
Coupe de France
Metz
|
3 | 256' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group A
|
3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group B
|
3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group C
|
3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group D
|
3 | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2013/2014 |
Ligue 2
Metz
|
37 | 2852' | - | 14 | 204 | - | - | 14 | 204 | 0.38 | 0.00 | 0.38 |
| 2013/2014 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Metz
|
1 | 26' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2012/2013 |
National 1
Metz
|
38 | 2922' | - | 11 | 266 | - | - | 11 | 266 | 0.29 | 0.00 | 0.29 |
| 2012/2013 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Metz
|
3 | 146' | - | 1 | 146 | - | - | 1 | 146 | 0.33 | 0.00 | 0.33 |
| 2012/2013 |
Coupe de France
Metz
|
2 | 203' | - | 2 | 102 | - | - | 2 | 102 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2011/2012 |
Ligue 2
Metz
|
20 | 837' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2011/2012 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Metz
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2011/2012 |
Coupe de France
Metz
|
2 | 101' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group A
|
8 | 705' | - | 1 | 705 | - | - | 1 | 705 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group B
|
8 | 705' | - | 1 | 705 | - | - | 1 | 705 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group C
|
8 | 705' | - | 1 | 705 | - | - | 1 | 705 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group D
|
8 | 705' | - | 1 | 705 | - | - | 1 | 705 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2010/2011 |
Ligue 2
Metz
|
22 | 1054' | - | 2 | 527 | - | - | 2 | 527 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
Player statistics are available from the 2010/2011 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 460 | 301 | 159 | 137 | 205 | 28209' | 172 | 77 | 86 | 5 | 2 | - | 101 | 1921 | - | 96 | 4 | 51 | 440 | 911 | 49 | 107 | 110 | 174 | 41 | 3 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Superliga
Vejle
|
- | 21 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 25 | 661' | 12 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 7 | 156 | - | 10 | - | 2 | 31 | 78 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 1 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
DBU Pokalen
Vejle
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Superliga
Vejle
|
- | 17 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 1035' | 13 | 7 | 2 | - | - | - | 11 | 175 | - | 16 | - | 4 | 62 | 133 | 7 | 14 | 18 | 21 | 2 | - | |
| 2023/2024 |
DBU Pokalen
Vejle
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 99' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
A-League
Western Sydney Wanderers
|
- | 19 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 1070' | 25 | 14 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 17 | 365 | - | 23 | 3 | 5 | 101 | 160 | 13 | 21 | 10 | 38 | 3 | 1 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Ligue 2
Nancy
|
- | 13 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 828' | 16 | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | 8 | 239 | - | 7 | - | 3 | 43 | 96 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 1 | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Super League 1
Panathinaikos
|
- | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Panathinaikos
|
- | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Super League 2
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 172' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies Clubs
Panathinaikos
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Ligue 2
Guingamp
|
- | 21 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 10 | 937' | 20 | 11 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 218 | - | 13 | 1 | 7 | 70 | 135 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 26 | - | - | |
| 2020/2021 |
Coupe de France
Guingamp
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 33' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Super League 1
Panathinaikos
|
- | 14 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 527' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Cup
Panathinaikos
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 45' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Ligue 2
Guingamp
|
- | 21 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 858' | 24 | 9 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 22 | 161 | 72% | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | 9 | 10 | 9 | 23 | - | 1 | |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Guingamp
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 81% | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2019/2020 |
Coupe de France
Guingamp
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 29' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Congo DR
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 7' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Ligue 1
Guingamp
|
- | 15 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 19 | 558' | 13 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | 11 | 144 | - | 9 | - | 5 | 31 | 66 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 8 | - | - | |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Guingamp
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 197' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Coupe de France
Guingamp
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 58' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Friendlies
Congo DR
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 17' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Championship
QPR
|
- | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 143' | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 36 | 69% | - | - | 2 | 3 | 16 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
FA Cup
QPR
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
League Cup
QPR
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 180' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Ligue 1
Guingamp
|
- | 16 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 566' | 10 | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 163 | - | 11 | - | 9 | 30 | 76 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 1 | - | |
| 2017/2018 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Guingamp
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Coupe de France
Guingamp
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Championship
QPR
|
- | 26 | 13 | 13 | 8 | 18 | 1343' | 35 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 16 | 255 | 64% | - | - | 7 | 69 | 151 | 5 | 18 | 13 | 28 | 1 | - | |
| 2016/2017 |
FA Cup
QPR
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 72' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
League Cup
QPR
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 71' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Ligue 2
Metz
|
- | 38 | 38 | - | - | - | 3420' | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Metz
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 210' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2015/2016 |
Coupe de France
Metz
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Ligue 1
Metz
|
- | 30 | 19 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 1885' | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Metz
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 173' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
Coupe de France
Metz
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | - | 256' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2014/2015 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 270' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Ligue 2
Metz
|
- | 37 | 32 | 5 | 13 | 5 | 2852' | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2013/2014 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Metz
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 26' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2012/2013 |
National 1
Metz
|
- | 38 | 35 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 2922' | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Metz
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 146' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2012/2013 |
Coupe de France
Metz
|
- | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 203' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011/2012 |
Ligue 2
Metz
|
- | 20 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 837' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011/2012 |
Coupe de la Ligue
Metz
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2011/2012 |
Coupe de France
Metz
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 101' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group A
|
- | 8 | 8 | - | 1 | - | 705' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group B
|
- | 8 | 8 | - | 1 | - | 705' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group C
|
- | 8 | 8 | - | 1 | - | 705' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2011/2012 |
National 2 - Group D
|
- | 8 | 8 | - | 1 | - | 705' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2010/2011 |
Ligue 2
Metz
|
- | 22 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 13 | 1054' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2010/2011 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Congo DR
Appearances
2
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
24'
Debut season
2017/2018
Age at debut
25 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
2 | - | 24' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 2 |
| 2018/2019 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
|
1 | - | 7' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
Friendlies
|
1 | - | 17' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 |
Player statistics are available from the 2017/2018 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
| Injury | Start | End | Duration |
|---|---|---|---|
| Appendicitis | 01 May 2019 | 31 May 2019 | 1 mo |
| Calf/Shin Injury | 06 Feb 2019 | 15 Mar 2019 | 1 mo |
| Tired | 01 Jan 2018 | 15 Jan 2018 | 2 wk |
| Suspended | 26 Sep 2014 | 01 Oct 2014 | 5 d |
Absences
| Date | Reason | Competition | Season |
|---|---|---|---|
| 25 May 2024 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2023 |
| 20 May 2024 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2023 |
| 15 May 2024 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2023 |
| 12 May 2024 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2023 |
| 06 May 2024 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2023 |
| 26 Apr 2024 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2023 |
| 21 Apr 2024 | Injury (Missing Fixture) | Superliga | 2023 |
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Sep 2023 | Western Sydney Wanderers | Vejle | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2022 | Nancy | Western Sydney Wanderers | Free | |
| 31 Jan 2022 | Panathinaikos | Nancy | Free | |
| 01 Feb 2021 | Guingamp | Panathinaikos | Free | |
| 03 Jan 2017 | QPR | Guingamp | - | |
| 06 Aug 2016 | Metz | QPR | - |
Trophies & Honours
| Ligue 2 France | |
| 2013/2014 | Winner |
| National 1 France | |
| 2012/2013 | 2nd Place |
| Coupe de la Ligue France | |
| 2018/2019 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Yeni Atito N'Gbakoto's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Yeni Atito N'Gbakoto's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Yeni Atito N'Gbakoto's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Yeni Atito N'Gbakoto is not currently available.
Yeni Atito N'Gbakoto has won 1 trophy, including Ligue 2.