Yasin Khaled Abdelrahman Hamed - Salary and Stats
Without Club
Market Value
-
Nationality
Sudan
Agent
-
Contract Start
02 July 2023
Contract End
-
Date of Birth
12 September 1999 (27y)
Place of Birth
Salonta, Romania
Height
180 cm
Weight
66 kg
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 183 | 9316' | 24 | 388 | - | - | 24 | 388 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies
Sudan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
NB I
Gyori ETO FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Africa Cup of Nations
Sudan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Sudan
|
1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Sudan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
NB II
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
NB II
Gyori ETO FC
|
7 | 195' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Sudan
|
2 | 71' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
NB II
|
36 | 2000' | - | 6 | 333 | - | - | 6 | 333 | 0.17 | 0.00 | 0.17 |
| 2022/2023 |
Magyar Kupa
|
1 | 90' | - | 1 | 90 | - | - | 1 | 90 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Africa Cup of Nations
Sudan
|
3 | 174' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies
Sudan
|
1 | 78' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Sudan
|
3 | 174' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2021/2022 |
NB II
|
24 | 1178' | - | 3 | 393 | - | - | 3 | 393 | 0.13 | 0.00 | 0.13 |
| 2020/2021 |
Friendlies
Sudan
|
1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
NB II
|
34 | 2203' | - | 8 | 275 | - | - | 8 | 275 | 0.24 | 0.00 | 0.24 |
| 2019/2020 |
Superliga
|
4 | 234' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2019/2020 |
Cupa României
|
1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2018/2019 |
Superliga
|
27 | 961' | - | 4 | 240 | - | - | 4 | 240 | 0.15 | 0.00 | 0.15 |
| 2018/2019 |
Cupa României
|
3 | 178' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2017/2018 |
Superliga
|
16 | 1050' | - | 1 | 1050 | - | - | 1 | 1050 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2017/2018 |
Superliga
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Superliga
|
16 | 460' | - | 1 | 460 | - | - | 1 | 460 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2016/2017 |
Superliga
|
3 | 134' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 183 | 96 | 87 | 72 | 127 | 9316' | 2 | - | 24 | - | - | - | 2 | 60 | - | 2 | - | - | 8 | 24 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 14 | - | |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies
Sudan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2024/2025 |
NB I
Gyori ETO FC
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Africa Cup of Nations
Sudan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Sudan
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Sudan
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
NB II
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
NB II
Gyori ETO FC
|
- | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 195' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
Sudan
|
- | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 71' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
NB II
|
- | 36 | 20 | 16 | 14 | 17 | 2000' | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Magyar Kupa
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Africa Cup of Nations
Sudan
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 174' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 30 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies
Sudan
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 78' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
Sudan
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 174' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 30 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | |
| 2021/2022 |
NB II
|
- | 24 | 13 | 11 | 12 | 18 | 1178' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Friendlies
Sudan
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
NB II
|
- | 34 | 25 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 2203' | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Superliga
|
- | 4 | 4 | - | 3 | 2 | 234' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2019/2020 |
Cupa României
|
- | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Superliga
|
- | 27 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 28 | 961' | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
| 2018/2019 |
Cupa României
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 178' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Superliga
|
- | 16 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 1050' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 |
Superliga
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
- | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Superliga
|
- | 16 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 460' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2016/2017 |
Superliga
|
- | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 134' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2016/2017 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Sudan
Appearances
11
Goals
-
Assists
-
Minutes played
589'
Debut season
2020/2021
Age at debut
20 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
11 | 8 | 589' | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 60 | - | 2 | - | - | 8 | 24 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 8 | 3 | |
| 2024/2025 |
Friendlies
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Africa Cup of Nations
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
|
1 | 1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
- | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
World Cup - Qualification Africa
|
2 | 1 | 71' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021/2022 |
Africa Cup of Nations
|
3 | 2 | 174' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 30 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2021/2022 |
Friendlies
|
1 | 1 | 78' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Africa Cup of Nations - Qualification
|
3 | 2 | 174' | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 30 | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
| 2020/2021 |
Friendlies
|
1 | 1 | 46' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
| Date | From | To | Fee / Type | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 Jul 2023 | Nyiregyhaza | Gyori ETO FC | - | |
| 01 Jul 2023 | Bekescsaba 1912 | Nyiregyhaza | - | |
| 01 Jul 2023 | Nyiregyhaza | Gyori ETO FC | Free | |
| 01 Jul 2022 | Csikszereda | Bekescsaba 1912 | Loan | |
| 03 Feb 2020 | Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe | Csikszereda | Loan | |
| 10 Jan 2018 | CFR 1907 Cluj | Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe | - | |
| 15 Jun 2017 | Pandurii TG JIU | CFR 1907 Cluj | Free | |
| 27 Jan 2017 | ASA Targu Mures | Pandurii TG JIU | Free |
Trophies & Honours
| NB II Hungary | |
| 2023/2024 | 2nd Place |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Yasin Khaled Abdelrahman Hamed's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Yasin Khaled Abdelrahman Hamed's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Yasin Khaled Abdelrahman Hamed's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Market value data for Yasin Khaled Abdelrahman Hamed is not currently available.
Yasin Khaled Abdelrahman Hamed has no major trophies recorded yet.