Hervé Touré
Shirt #18

Hervé Touré - Salary and Stats

Defensive Midfield • OFK Beograd
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
200K €
Nationality
Ivory-Coast
Agent
Alliance Soccer Consulting
Contract Start
30 June 2026
Contract End
30 June 2029
Date of Birth
20 May 2000 (26y)
Place of Birth
Katiola, Côte d'Ivoire
Height
187 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
DM CM
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 366 19625' 6.2 24 818 1 19625 25 785 0.07 0.00 0.07
2026/2027
Super Liga
OFK Beograd
4 216' 4.4 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2025/2026
Ligue 2
Boulogne
8 167' 6.5 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2025/2026
Super Liga
Javor
7 400' 7.1 2 200 1 400 3 133 0.29 0.14 0.43
2024/2025
National 1
Boulogne
32 1421' - 2 711 - - 2 711 0.06 0.00 0.06
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Boulogne
3 137' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Coupe de France
Boulogne
1 72' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
Boulogne
15 847' - 2 424 - - 2 424 0.13 0.00 0.13
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
Boulogne
15 847' - 2 424 - - 2 424 0.13 0.00 0.13
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
Boulogne
15 847' - 2 424 - - 2 424 0.13 0.00 0.13
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
Boulogne
15 847' - 2 424 - - 2 424 0.13 0.00 0.13
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
Boulogne
10 119' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
Boulogne
10 119' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
Boulogne
10 119' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
Boulogne
10 119' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
6 535' - 1 535 - - 1 535 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
6 535' - 1 535 - - 1 535 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
6 535' - 1 535 - - 1 535 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
6 535' - 1 535 - - 1 535 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
6 535' - 1 535 - - 1 535 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
6 535' - 1 535 - - 1 535 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
6 535' - 1 535 - - 1 535 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
6 535' - 1 535 - - 1 535 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
6 535' - 1 535 - - 1 535 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
6 535' - 1 535 - - 1 535 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
6 535' - 1 535 - - 1 535 0.17 0.00 0.17
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
6 535' - 1 535 - - 1 535 0.17 0.00 0.17
2020/2021
National 1
Boulogne
4 31' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Coupe de France
Boulogne
3 129' 6.9 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
3 187' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
3 187' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
3 187' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
3 187' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
3 187' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
3 187' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
3 187' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
3 187' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
3 187' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
3 187' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
3 187' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
3 187' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
8 377' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
8 377' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
8 377' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
8 377' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
8 377' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
8 377' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
8 377' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
8 377' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
8 377' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
8 377' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
8 377' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
8 377' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 366 195 171 67 242 19625' 6.2 15 7 24 1 - - 9 396 - 31 - 12 78 135 6 12 15 20 54 5
2026/2027
Super Liga
OFK Beograd
#18 4 2 2 - 12 216' 4.4 1 - - - - - 4 93 76% 9 - 3 21 38 2 4 5 8 1 -
2025/2026
Ligue 2
Boulogne
#20 8 1 7 1 9 167' 6.5 4 - - - - - 1 73 80% 1 - 3 11 23 1 2 2 2 1 -
2025/2026
Super Liga
Javor
#18 7 5 2 3 5 400' 7.1 10 7 2 1 - - 3 177 83% 15 - 5 35 55 3 6 7 9 1 -
2024/2025
National 1
Boulogne
- 32 15 17 10 17 1421' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 3 -
2024/2025
Coupe de France
Boulogne
- 3 2 1 1 1 137' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Coupe de France
Boulogne
- 1 1 - - - 72' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1
2023/2024
National 2 - Group A
Boulogne
- 15 8 7 1 7 847' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group B
Boulogne
- 15 8 7 1 7 847' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group C
Boulogne
- 15 8 7 1 7 847' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2023/2024
National 2 - Group D
Boulogne
- 15 8 7 1 7 847' - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2022/2023
National 2 - Group A
Boulogne
- 10 1 9 - 10 119' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2022/2023
National 2 - Group B
Boulogne
- 10 1 9 - 10 119' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2022/2023
National 2 - Group C
Boulogne
- 10 1 9 - 10 119' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2022/2023
National 2 - Group D
Boulogne
- 10 1 9 - 10 119' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 1
2021/2022
National 3 - Group A
- 6 6 - 1 - 535' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group B
- 6 6 - 1 - 535' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group C
- 6 6 - 1 - 535' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group D
- 6 6 - 1 - 535' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group E
- 6 6 - 1 - 535' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group F
- 6 6 - 1 - 535' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group H
- 6 6 - 1 - 535' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group I
- 6 6 - 1 - 535' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group J
- 6 6 - 1 - 535' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group K
- 6 6 - 1 - 535' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group L
- 6 6 - 1 - 535' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2021/2022
National 3 - Group M
- 6 6 - 1 - 535' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 -
2020/2021
National 1
Boulogne
- 4 - 4 - 8 31' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Coupe de France
Boulogne
- 3 1 2 - 2 129' 6.9 - - - - - - 1 53 - 6 - 1 11 19 - - 1 1 - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group A
- 3 1 2 - 3 187' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group B
- 3 1 2 - 3 187' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group C
- 3 1 2 - 3 187' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group D
- 3 1 2 - 3 187' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group E
- 3 1 2 - 3 187' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group F
- 3 1 2 - 3 187' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group H
- 3 1 2 - 3 187' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group I
- 3 1 2 - 3 187' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group J
- 3 1 2 - 3 187' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group K
- 3 1 2 - 3 187' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group L
- 3 1 2 - 3 187' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
National 3 - Group M
- 3 1 2 - 3 187' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group A
- 8 4 4 3 7 377' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group B
- 8 4 4 3 7 377' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group C
- 8 4 4 3 7 377' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group D
- 8 4 4 3 7 377' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group E
- 8 4 4 3 7 377' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group F
- 8 4 4 3 7 377' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group H
- 8 4 4 3 7 377' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group I
- 8 4 4 3 7 377' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group J
- 8 4 4 3 7 377' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group K
- 8 4 4 3 7 377' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group L
- 8 4 4 3 7 377' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -
2019/2020
National 3 - Group M
- 8 4 4 3 7 377' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 2 -

Player statistics are available from the 2019/2020 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
30 Jun 2026 Boulogne OFK Beograd Transfer
29 Jun 2026 Javor Boulogne Return from loan
29 Jun 2026 Boulogne OFK Beograd Transfer
13 Feb 2026 Boulogne Javor Loan
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Hervé Touré's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Hervé Touré's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Hervé Touré's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Hervé Touré's current market value is estimated at 200K €.

Hervé Touré has no major trophies recorded yet.