Shirt #4
Kaspars Anmanis - Salary and Stats
Central Midfield •
Tukums
Market Value
150K €
Nationality
Latvia
Agent
RSport Agency
Contract Start
-
Contract End
31 December 2026
Date of Birth
22 January 2002 (24y)
Place of Birth
Latvia
Height
183 cm
Weight
72 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
CM
LM
Stats Overview
| Season | Competition | App | Rtg | Min/G | Min/A | G+A | Min/G+A | G/90 | A/90 | G+A/90 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Career Total | - | 178 | 10096' | 9 | 1122 | 2 | 5048 | 11 | 918 | 0.05 | 0.01 | 0.06 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Virsliga
Tukums
|
34 | 400' | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 | |
| 2025/2026 |
Virsliga
Tukums
|
21 | 1831' | - | - | 2 | 916 | 2 | 916 | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0.10 | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Latvia U21
|
10 | 633' | - | 1 | 633 | - | - | 1 | 633 | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.10 |
| 2024/2025 |
Virsliga
Tukums
|
32 | 2687' | - | 3 | 896 | - | - | 3 | 896 | 0.09 | 0.00 | 0.09 |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Tukums
|
1 | 70' | - | 1 | 70 | - | - | 1 | 70 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 1.00 |
| 2023/2024 |
Virsliga
Tukums
|
33 | 2268' | - | 2 | 1134 | - | - | 2 | 1134 | 0.06 | 0.00 | 0.06 |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Tukums
|
3 | 174' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2022/2023 |
Virsliga
Tukums
|
28 | 1297' | - | 1 | 1297 | - | - | 1 | 1297 | 0.04 | 0.00 | 0.04 |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Tukums
|
2 | 21' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Tukums
|
1 | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| 2020/2021 |
Virsliga
Tukums
|
13 | 625' | - | 1 | 625 | - | - | 1 | 625 | 0.08 | 0.00 | 0.08 |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
All Competition Stats
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | |||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| # | App | St | Bnch | Rtg | Pen Scr | Pen Mis | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | |||||||||||
| Career Total | - | - | 178 | 143 | 35 | 58 | 39 | 10096' | 42 | 11 | 9 | 2 | - | - | 18 | 986 | - | 15 | 13 | 62 | 16 | 36 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 42 | 1 | |
| 2026/2027 |
Virsliga
Tukums
|
#4 | 34 | 34 | - | 12 | - | 400' | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 191 | 73% | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | - | |
| 2025/2026 |
Virsliga
Tukums
|
#11 | 21 | 21 | - | 6 | - | 1831' | 36 | 7 | - | 2 | - | - | 15 | 795 | 77% | 9 | 11 | 55 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | 10 | 1 | |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
Latvia U21
|
- | 10 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 633' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Virsliga
Tukums
|
- | 32 | 31 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2687' | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - |
| 2024/2025 |
Cup
Tukums
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 70' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Virsliga
Tukums
|
- | 33 | 26 | 7 | 14 | 7 | 2268' | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
| 2023/2024 |
Cup
Tukums
|
- | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 174' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Virsliga
Tukums
|
- | 28 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 16 | 1297' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
| 2022/2023 |
Cup
Tukums
|
- | 2 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 21' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
| 2021/2022 |
Cup
Tukums
|
- | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 90' | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2020/2021 |
Virsliga
Tukums
|
- | 13 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 625' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Latvia U21
Appearances
10
Goals
1
Assists
-
Minutes played
633'
Debut season
2025/2026
Age at debut
23 yrs
| Season | Competition | Games | Shots | Goals | Passes | Tackles | Duels | Dribbles | Fouls | Cards | Penalty | Subs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| App | St | Rtg | Key | Tot | Acc% | Tkl | Blk | Int | Won | Tot | Suc | Att | FC | FS | Scr | Mis | Bnch | |||||||||||||
| - |
|
10 | 7 | 633' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| 2025/2026 |
UEFA U21 Championship - Qualification
|
10 | 7 | 633' | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Player statistics are available from the 2025/2026 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.
Injuries & Sidelined
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.
Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
No transfer history recorded.
Trophies & Honours
| 1. Liga Latvia | |
| 2021 | 2nd Place |
| 2019 | Winner |
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature
Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.
View subscription plansFrequently Asked Questions
Kaspars Anmanis's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.
Kaspars Anmanis's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Kaspars Anmanis's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.
Kaspars Anmanis's current market value is estimated at 150K €.
Kaspars Anmanis has won 1 trophy, including 1. Liga.