Devin Haen
Shirt #9

Devin Haen - Salary and Stats

Left Winger • Willem II
Monthly Salary Unlock Full Access
Market Value
2.50M €
Nationality
Netherlands
Agent
V4S
Contract Start
03 July 2025
Contract End
30 June 2028
Date of Birth
18 June 2004 (22y)
Place of Birth
Winterswijk, Netherlands
Height
183 cm
Weight
75 kg
Preferred Foot
Right
Played Positions
LW ST
Stats Overview
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition App Rtg ⚽ Min/G ⚽ Min/A G+A Min/G+A G/90 A/90 G+A/90
Career Total - 175 10675' 6.9 50 214 14 763 64 167 0.29 0.08 0.37
2026/2027
Eredivisie
Willem II
11 990' 6.8 3 330 1 990 4 248 0.27 0.09 0.36
2026/2027
KNVB Beker
Willem II
1 66' 8.3 1 66 1 66 2 33 1.00 1.00 2.00
2025/2026
Eerste Divisie
Willem II
38 2897' 7.0 18 161 4 724 22 132 0.47 0.11 0.58
2025/2026
KNVB Beker
Willem II
2 111' 7.1 1 111 - - 1 111 0.50 0.00 0.50
2024/2025
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht
34 2800' 7.1 12 233 5 560 17 165 0.35 0.15 0.50
2024/2025
KNVB Beker
Dordrecht
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Friendlies Clubs
Dordrecht
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Friendlies Clubs
Feyenoord
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Eredivisie
De Graafschap
2 76' 6.5 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
22 970' 6.7 3 323 1 970 4 243 0.14 0.05 0.18
2023/2024
KNVB Beker
De Graafschap
1 61' 6.3 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2023/2024
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Netherlands U19
3 248' - 1 248 - - 1 248 0.33 0.00 0.33
2022/2023
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
29 1314' 6.7 8 164 2 657 10 131 0.28 0.07 0.34
2022/2023
KNVB Beker
De Graafschap
4 167' 6.7 - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2022/2023
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Netherlands U19
3 94' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2021/2022
Eredivisie
De Graafschap
- - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
24 818' 6.8 3 273 - - 3 273 0.13 0.00 0.13
2021/2022
KNVB Beker
De Graafschap
1 63' - - - - - - - 0.00 0.00 0.00
2020/2021
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
- - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

All Competition Stats
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Season Competition Games Shots Goals Passes Tackles Duels Dribbles Fouls Cards
# App St Bnch Rtg ⚽ ⚽ Pen Scr Pen Mis Key Tot Acc% Tkl Blk Int Won Tot Suc Att FC FS
Career Total - - 175 126 49 65 70 10675' 6.9 246 125 50 14 2 1 100 2003 - 66 10 28 496 1145 34 101 124 80 8 -
2026/2027
Eredivisie
Willem II
#9 11 11 - - - 990' 6.8 20 7 3 1 - - 5 192 64% 1 1 3 42 102 3 9 8 3 - -
2026/2027
KNVB Beker
Willem II
#9 1 1 - 1 - 66' 8.3 2 1 1 1 - - 1 16 68% - - - 3 6 - - 1 1 - -
2025/2026
Eerste Divisie
Willem II
#9 38 38 - 9 1 2897' 7.0 98 52 18 4 1 - 34 607 65% 19 4 9 169 359 8 35 44 24 4 -
2025/2026
KNVB Beker
Willem II
#9 2 2 - 2 - 111' 7.1 4 2 1 - - - - 28 60% 2 - - 10 16 - - 2 - - -
2024/2025
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Eerste Divisie
Dordrecht
- 34 32 2 17 2 2800' 7.1 55 27 12 5 1 1 35 511 - 20 3 7 129 297 14 24 37 22 3 -
2024/2025
KNVB Beker
Dordrecht
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Friendlies Clubs
Dordrecht
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2024/2025
Friendlies Clubs
Feyenoord
- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2023/2024
Eredivisie
De Graafschap
- 2 1 1 1 1 76' 6.5 2 2 - - - - - 23 - - - - 3 7 - - 2 - - -
2023/2024
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
- 22 12 10 11 13 970' 6.7 16 10 3 1 - - 9 183 - 3 - 3 26 82 1 10 9 9 - -
2023/2024
KNVB Beker
De Graafschap
- 1 1 - 1 - 61' 6.3 2 2 - - - - - 11 - - - - 2 6 - 1 - 1 - -
2023/2024
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Netherlands U19
- 3 3 - 1 - 248' - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2022/2023
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
- 29 15 14 12 17 1314' 6.7 32 15 8 2 - - 8 234 - 8 - 3 57 156 3 13 14 14 1 -
2022/2023
KNVB Beker
De Graafschap
- 4 2 2 2 2 167' 6.7 - - - - - - - 3 - 1 - - 3 3 - - - - - -
2022/2023
UEFA U19 Championship - Qualification
Netherlands U19
- 3 1 2 1 2 94' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Eredivisie
De Graafschap
- - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2021/2022
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
- 24 6 18 6 29 818' 6.8 15 7 3 - - - 8 195 - 12 2 3 52 111 5 9 7 6 - -
2021/2022
KNVB Beker
De Graafschap
- 1 1 - 1 - 63' - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
2020/2021
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
- - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -

Player statistics are available from the 2020/2021 season onwards. Some historical records may be incomplete.

No international caps recorded.
Injuries & Sidelined
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Sidelined
No injury timeline recorded.

Absences
No absences recorded.
Transfer History
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
Date From To Fee / Type
03 Jul 2025 Feyenoord Willem II Transfer
01 Jul 2025 Dordrecht Feyenoord Back from Loan
29 Jun 2025 Dordrecht Feyenoord Return from loan
04 Jul 2024 Feyenoord Dordrecht Loan
03 Jul 2024 De Graafschap Feyenoord € 150K
Trophies & Honours
*scroll to see all stats
Scroll hint
No trophies recorded.
📝
Scouting Notes — Premium feature

Add private notes about this player — observations, ratings, reminders. Only you can see them.

View subscription plans
Frequently Asked Questions

Devin Haen's exact salary is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription. Unlock full access to see verified salary details.

Devin Haen's weekly and monthly salary breakdown is available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Devin Haen's contract details are available with a TransferBOL Premium subscription.

Devin Haen's current market value is estimated at 2.50M €.

Devin Haen has no major trophies recorded yet.